Wiha Hex Key Set in Compact Holder (01418)

Manufacturer: Wiha
from £27.47to £32.182 offersManufacturer: Wiha
• Hex Key Set with Ball End
• Compact and Space-Saving Storage
• Specifically for Hard-to-Reach Screws
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Wiha Hex Key Set in Compact Holder (01418)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Wiha 369H9 Compact, Black, 9-TLG. Sechskant Kugelkopf, mattverchromt B001JGF5BI
Blade: Chrome-vanadium steel, through hardened, chrome plated The ball end enables the user to work at angles up to 25 degrees Popular key sizes kept in a well-organised holder, Weight: 0.771617917 Pounds, Manufacturer: Wiha Tools ltd
prodImage
£27.47
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: Keine Energieeffizienzklasse
Wiha 369H9 Compact l-Key Set 01418
Wiha 369H9 Compact l-Key Set, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Hand Tools > Wrenches & Spanners > Hex Keys & Hex Wrenches
prodImage
£32.18
£35.68
Shipping: £3.50
with shipping: £3.50
Product Details
Hex Key Set with Ball End
Compact and Space-Saving Storage
Specifically for Hard-to-Reach Screws

Price History

1M
Wiha Hex Key Set in Compact Holder (01418)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Wiha

Wiha Angle screwdriver (32311)
£38.95
Wiha Angle screwdriver (32311)Compare 7 Prices
Wiha Electrician Tool Set (33969)
£49.95
Wiha Electrician Tool Set (33969)Compare 3 Prices
Wiha 341 K5
£23.18
Wiha 341 K5Compare 8 Prices
Wiha 281 T11
£99.64
Wiha 281 T11Compare 6 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Dremel Multipurpose accessory set (723)
£27.47
Compare Prices
9 offers
Wera Bit-Check 12 BiTorsion 1
£27.58
Compare Prices
3 offers
Knipex Combination pliers 03 05 160
£25.98
Compare Prices
2 offers
Gedore Grip pliers 23 cm
£27.31
Compare Prices
4 offers
Knipex Diagonal cutter 70 06 140
£27.30
Compare Prices
10 offers
Knipex Round nose pliers 22 05 140
£25.47
Compare Prices
3 offers
Knipex Combination pliers (08 26 145)
£27.27
Compare Prices
7 offers
Knipex Ear clamp pliers 10 99 I220
£27.73
Compare Prices
7 offers
Knipex Plastic diagonal cutter 72 01 160
£27.90
Compare Prices
3 offers
Knipex Circlip pliers 44 11 J4
£27.11
Compare Prices
2 offers
prodImage
£27.47
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: Keine Energieeffizienzklasse
rapidonline
prodImage
£32.18
Shipping: £3.50
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel