Wiha Dead blow hammer (02093)

Manufacturer: Wiha
from £31.09to £37.355 offersManufacturer: Wiha
• Soft Hammer
• Application area: Tool and mechanical engineering, automotive repair, sheet metal and assembly work
• Striking heads: Medium-hard polyurethane, colorfast and wear-resistant
• Housing: Precision steel tube with welded handle sleeve, powder-coated
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Wiha Dead blow hammer (02093)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
WHA Wiha Soft-Face Dead-Blow Hammer Hickory Handle 436g 02093
Wiha Soft-Face Dead-Blow Hammer Hickory Handle 436g, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Other DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment
prodImage
£31.09
Shipping: Free
Wiha 800 30 mm, Multi-Colour (80030) B001KO8S9U
800 30 mm Wattage: 1.0 watts Voltage: 1.0 volts Power source type: hand-operated, Weight: 0.9700339528 Pounds, Manufacturer: Wiha Tools ltd
prodImage
£32.53
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: Keine Energieeffizienzklasse
Wiha Soft-Face Dead-Blow Hammer Hickory Handle 436g WHA02093
Wiha Soft-Face Dead-Blow Hammer Hickory Handle 436g, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Hand Tools > Hammers & Mallets
prodImage
£32.99
Shipping: Free
More offers
Wiha Soft-Face Dead-Blow Hammer Hickory Handle 436g 2093
Wiha Soft-Face Dead-Blow Hammer Hickory Handle 436g, Business, Office & Industrial > Hand Tools > Hammers
prodImage
£33.99
Shipping: Free
Wiha 02093 Soft-Face Dead-Blow Hammer Hickory Handle 436g WHA02093
Wiha 02093 Soft-Face Dead-Blow Hammer Hickory Handle 436g WHA02093, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Hand Tools > Hammers & Mallets
prodImage
£37.35
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Soft Hammer
Application area: Tool and mechanical engineering, automotive repair, sheet metal and assembly work
Striking heads: Medium-hard polyurethane, colorfast and wear-resistant
Housing: Precision steel tube with welded handle sleeve, powder-coated

Price History

1M 3M
Wiha Dead blow hammer (02093)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Wiha

Wiha Angle screwdriver (32311)
£38.95
Wiha Angle screwdriver (32311)Compare 7 Prices
Wiha Electrician Tool Set (33969)
£49.95
Wiha Electrician Tool Set (33969)Compare 3 Prices
Wiha 341 K5
£23.18
Wiha 341 K5Compare 8 Prices
Wiha 281 T11
£99.64
Wiha 281 T11Compare 6 Prices

Similar Priced Products

DeWalt DT4586
£31.00
Compare Prices
6 offers
DeWalt DWHT51389-0
£31.00
Compare Prices
14 offers
Makita 196686-7
£30.24
Compare Prices
2 offers
Knipex Kraft Side Cutter 74 01 250
£30.95
Compare Prices
5 offers
Rothenberger RoGrip 10"
£33.70
Compare Prices
6 offers
Wiha Professional ESD Side Cutter (26831)
£31.25
Compare Prices
2 offers
dramco_ltd
prodImage
£31.09
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£32.53
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: Keine Energieeffizienzklasse
northants-trade
prodImage
£32.99
Shipping: Free
nn4-online
prodImage
£33.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel