Wera 392 Bit Holder

Manufacturer: Wera
from £18.49to £29.957 offersManufacturer: Wera
• Bit holder with flexible shaft
• With round and bendable blade
• Wera quick-release chuck for 1/4-inch bits
• Multi-component Kraftform handle for better grip
• Suitable for work in hard-to-reach areas
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Wera 392 Bit Holder
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

7 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Wera 05028160001 392 Kraftform Plus Flexi Shaft Bit Holding Screwdriver 1/4" Hex - Green B003GDIT1U
Bit holder with flexible shaft and quick-action chuck for bits with 1/4" external hex drive Multi-component Kraftform handle for quick and easy use With hexagonal anti-roll protection Model number: 05028160001, Weight: 0.29 Pounds, Manufacturer: Wera
prodImage
£18.49
£22.98
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Wera 028160 Kraftform Plus 392 Flexi Bit Holder Screwdriver with Flexible Shaft
Wera 028160 Kraftform Plus 392 Flexi Bit Holder Screwdriver with Flexible Shaft, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Hand Tools > Screwdrivers & Nutdrivers
prodImage
£22.99
Shipping: Free
Wera 392 Kraftform Flexi Shaft Bit Holding Screwdriver 1/4" Hex 05028160001
Wera 392 Kraftform Flexi Shaft Bit Holding Screwdriver 1/4" Hex, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Hand Tools > Screwdrivers & Nutdrivers
prodImage
£23.60
Shipping: Free
More offers
Wera 028160 Kraftform Plus 392 Flexi Bit Holder Screwdriver with Flexible Shaft 028160 05028160001
Wera 028160 Kraftform Plus 392 Flexi Bit Holder Screwdriver with Flexible Shaft, Business, Office & Industrial > Hand Tools > Screwdrivers
prodImage
£23.80
Shipping: Free
Wera 028160 Kraftform Plus 392 Flexi Bit Holder Screwdriver with Flexible Shaft WER028160
Wera 028160 Kraftform Plus 392 Flexi Bit Holder Screwdriver with Flexible Shaft, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Hand Tools > Screwdrivers & Nutdrivers
prodImage
£24.95
Shipping: Free
Wera - 392 Bitholding screwdriver with flexible shaft 1/4"x177 mm - 05028160001
Wera - 392 Bitholding screwdriver with flexible shaft 1/4"x177 mm - 05028160001, Business, Office & Industrial > Hand Tools > Screwdrivers
prodImage
£24.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £24.99 / Unit
Wera 392 Kraftform Flexible Shaft Bit Holder Screwdriver 5028160001
Wera 392 Kraftform Flexible Shaft Bit Holder Screwdriver, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Garage Equipment & Tools > Hand Tools > Screwdrivers & Bits
prodImage
£29.95
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Bit holder with flexible shaft
With round and bendable blade
Wera quick-release chuck for 1/4-inch bits
Multi-component Kraftform handle for better grip
Suitable for work in hard-to-reach areas

Price History

1M 3M
Wera 392 Bit Holder
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Wera

Wera Kraftform Compact 100
£61.18
Wera Kraftform Compact 100Compare 15 Prices
Wera Tool-Check Plus
£94.00
Wera Tool-Check PlusCompare 4 Prices
Wera Kraftform Kompakt Zyklop Mini 2
£92.68
Wera Kraftform Kompakt Zyklop Mini 2Compare 13 Prices
Wera 950 SPKL/9 SM N
£29.95
Wera 950 SPKL/9 SM NCompare 13 Prices
Wera Click-Torque C 3
£146.28
Wera Click-Torque C 3Compare 12 Prices
Wera 8767 C TORX (05004202001)
£97.98
Wera 8767 C TORX (05004202001)Compare 6 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Proxxon Machine vise 28 132
£18.52
Compare Prices
6 offers
Knipex 03 02 180
£18.68
Compare Prices
10 offers
Knipex Cobra 87 01 180
£22.93
Compare Prices
17 offers
Wera Joker Jaw Ratchet Wrench 05073268001
£18.74
Compare Prices
22 offers
Knipex Circlip Pliers A (46 21 A11)
£18.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Proxxon Micro-Bit Joint Ratchet 23 158
£18.83
Compare Prices
3 offers
Knipex Combination pliers (03 02 160)
£18.89
Compare Prices
6 offers
Stanley FatMax Veneer Saw 30 cm (2-17-204)
£14.91
Compare Prices
5 offers
Bessey Click lamp 250/80 mm
£18.90
Compare Prices
16 offers
prodImage
£18.49
Shipping: £4.49
primetools
prodImage
£22.99
Shipping: Free
rapidonline
prodImage
£23.60
Shipping: Free
epictools
prodImage
£23.80
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel