Walimex Pro 10 mm F3.1

Manufacturer: Walimex
Walimex Pro 10 mm F3.1
from £130.181 offerManufacturer: WalimexPrice History
• Lens
• Focal Length: 10 mm
• Minimum Focusing Distance: 24 Centimetre
• Image Stabilizer: No
• Weight: 590 g
• Optical Construction: 14elements, 9groups
• Maximum Aperture F: F3.1
• Focusing: MF
Show all product details

1 Offer

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Walimex Pro 10 mm 1:3.1 VCSC Wide Angle Lens for Canon EF-S Lens Bayonet Black (Manual Focus, Calculated for APS-C Sensor, IF, Sprocket, Continuous Aperture Adjustment) 4250234501811
Specially designed for photography and videography, excellent wide angle lens ideal for landscape, architecture, art and nude photography Manual exposure adjustment and focusing, continuous aperture adjustment, fixed lens hood Soft, smooth focus adjustment, aperture ring and focus ring with sprocket for sharpening equipment High-quality optics and mechanics with tempered glass lenses, distance and aperture scale arranged on the side Box contents: 1x walimex pro 10/3.1 VDSLR lens for Canon EF, including protective cover, lens bag and lens hood
prodImage
£130.18
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Description
Please check with the dealer about the included interchangeable lens mount.
Dimensions
Diameter:87 mm
Weight:590 g
Optics
Optical Construction:14elements, 9groups
Maximum Aperture F:F3.1
Focal Length:10 mm
Minimum Focusing Distance:24 Centimetre
Properties
Image Stabilizer:No
Focusing:MF

Price History

1M 3M
Walimex Pro 10 mm F3.1
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Walimex

Walimex Pro 12/2.0
£199.00
Walimex Pro 12/2.0Compare 1 Prices
Walimex Neoprene Lens Pouch Set S+M
£17.49
Walimex Neoprene Lens Pouch Set S+MCompare 1 Prices
Walimex Pro 12/2.2 VCSC
£133.26
Walimex Pro 12/2.2 VCSCCompare 1 Prices
Walimex Pro 16/2.2 VDSLR
£164.59
Walimex Pro 16/2.2 VDSLRCompare 1 Prices
Walimex Pro 8/3.8 Fish-Eye II VDSLR
£93.96
Walimex Pro 8/3.8 Fish-Eye II VDSLRCompare 1 Prices
Walimex Pro 500mm 1:6.3 DSLR
£77.99
Walimex Pro 500mm 1:6.3 DSLRCompare 1 Prices
Walimex Pro 10 mm F3.1
Wiltec Wildanger Technik GmbH
prodImage
£130.18
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel