Sigma 50-200 mm 4-5.6 DC OS HSM

Manufacturer: Sigma
Sigma 50-200 mm 4-5.6 DC OS HSM
from £199.00to £199.992 offersManufacturer: Sigma
• Telephoto Lens
• Focal Length: 50 mm - 200 mm
• Minimum Focusing Distance: 110 Centimetre
• Magnification: 1:4.5
• Image Stabilizer: No
• Filter Thread : 55 mm
• Weight: 420 g
• Optical Construction: 14elements, 10groups
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Sigma 50-200 mm 4-5.6 DC OS HSM
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Sigma 50-200mm f4-5.6 DC OS HSM Lens for Pentax Digital SLR Cameras with APS C Sensors 686109
Sigma 50-200 mm F4.0-5.6 DC OS HSM lens (55 m filter thread) for Pentax lens mount OS (Optical Stabilizer) and HSM (Hyper Sonic Motor) Closest focusing distance 110 cm compact outdoor lens Scope of delivery: lens, front cap, rear cap, lens hood LH674-01 (cylindrical)
prodImage
£199.00
Shipping: Free
Sigma 50-200mm F4-5.6 OS DC Lens Pentax-Fit. London 686109
Sigma 50-200mm F4-5.6 OS DC Lens Pentax-Fit. London, Cameras & Photography > Lenses & Filters > Lenses
prodImage
£199.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Description
Please check with the dealer about the included interchangeable lens mount.
Dimensions
Diameter:74 mm
Dimensions:L101.9 Millimetre
Weight:420 g
Optics
Optical Construction:14elements, 10groups
Focal Length:50 mm - 200 mm
Minimum Focusing Distance:110 Centimetre
Magnification:1:4.5
Diagonal Field of View:27.9° - 7.1°
Properties
Number of Aperture Blades:8
Image Stabilizer:No
Lens Drive:HSM
Focusing:AF, MF
Filter Thread :55 mm

Price History

1M
Sigma 50-200 mm 4-5.6 DC OS HSM
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Sigma

Sigma Contemporary 18-50 mm F2.8 DC
£443.59
Sigma Contemporary 18-50 mm F2.8 DCCompare 16 Prices
Sigma Sports 60-600 mm F4.5-6.3 DG DN OS
£1,999.00
Sigma Sports 60-600 mm F4.5-6.3 DG DN OSCompare 3 Prices
Sigma Contemporary 56 mm F1.4 DC DN
£311.99
Sigma Contemporary 56 mm F1.4 DC DNCompare 34 Prices
Sigma Art 24-70 mm 1:2.8 DG DN II
£1,126.00
Sigma Art 24-70 mm 1:2.8 DG DN IICompare 5 Prices
Sigma TC-1401
£159.00
Sigma TC-1401Compare 6 Prices
Sigma Contemporary 10-18mm F2.8 DC DN
£600.10
Sigma Contemporary 10-18mm F2.8 DC DNCompare 16 Prices
Sigma Sports 70-200 mm F2.8 DG OS HSM
£1,079.00
Sigma Sports 70-200 mm F2.8 DG OS HSMCompare 4 Prices
Sigma Art 24-70 mm F2.8 DG OS HSM
£1,089.00
Sigma Art 24-70 mm F2.8 DG OS HSMCompare 4 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Canon EF 75-300 1/4.0-5.6 III
£206.68
Compare Prices
4 offers
Sony SEL-55210
£179.99
Compare Prices
9 offers
Tokina SZX 400 mm F8 Reflex MF
£160.36
Compare Prices
4 offers
Canon EF-S 55-250mm 1:4-5.6 IS STM
£223.95
Compare Prices
9 offers
Sigma 50-200 mm 4-5.6 DC OS HSM
AstroSky
prodImage
£199.00
Shipping: Free
optics-land
prodImage
£199.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel