Vonyx VPS122A

• Active speaker set with a total power output of 800 W
• Two 12" speakers with built-in 5-band equalizer
• Plug & play system for easy setup
• Connectivity options for SD and USB players as well as Bluetooth
• Includes speaker stands, remote control, and microphone
• LED rings on woofer edges for special effects
• Dimensions: Height 70 cm, Width 35 cm, Depth 30 cm
Show all product details

14 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Vonyx VPS122A 12" Bluetooth Party Speaker with Lights & Stands - 800W T178130
Vonyx VPS122A 12" Bluetooth Party Speaker with Lights & Stands - 800W, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > DJ Equipment > DJ & PA Packages
prodImage
£199.99
Shipping: Free
Lowest total price
Vonyx VPS122A 12" Active PA Speakers with Bluetooth & Stands - 800W Power
Vonyx VPS122A 12" Active PA Speakers with Bluetooth & Stands - 800W Power, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > DJ Equipment > DJ & PA Packages
prodImage
£199.99
Shipping: Free
Vonyx VPS122A 12" Bluetooth Active Party Speaker System with LED Lights, Active/Passive Speaker Pair with Speaker Stands & Microphone - Ideal for Hom
Vonyx VPS122A 12" Bluetooth Active Party Speaker System with LED Lights, Active/Passive Speaker Pair with Speaker Stands & Microphone -...
prodImage
£294.10
Shipping: Free
Vonyx VPS122A 12" Bluetooth Active Party Speaker System with LED Lights, Active/Passive Speaker Pair with Speaker Stands & Microphone - Ideal for Hom
prodImage
£294.10
Shipping: Free
More offers
Lowest total price
Vonyx VPS122A 12" Bluetooth Party Speaker with Lights & Stands 800W T178130
Vonyx VPS122A 12" Bluetooth Party Speaker with Lights & Stands 800W, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > DJ Equipment > DJ & PA Packages
prodImage
£199.99
Shipping: Free
Vonyx VPS122A 12" Bluetooth Party Speaker with Lights & Stands
Vonyx VPS122A 12" Bluetooth Party Speaker with Lights & Stands, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > DJ Equipment > DJ & PA Packages
prodImage
£229.99
Shipping: Free
Vonyx VPS122A 12" Bluetooth Active Party Speakers with Micophones, Bags & Stands
Vonyx VPS122A 12" Bluetooth Active Party Speakers with Micophones, Bags & Stands, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > DJ Equipment > DJ & PA Packages
prodImage
£259.99
Shipping: Free
Vonyx VPS122A 12" Active PA DJ Speakers with Wireless Microphones, Stands & Bags
Vonyx VPS122A 12" Active PA DJ Speakers with Wireless Microphones, Stands & Bags, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > DJ Equipment > DJ & PA Packages
prodImage
£280.00
Shipping: Free
Vonyx Home Karaoke System with Wireless Microphones and Tablet Stand - VPS122A
Home Karaoke System with Wireless Microphones and Tablet Stand - VPS122A, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Karaoke Entertainment > Karaoke Systems
prodImage
£289.99
Shipping: Free
Vonyx VPS122A 12" Bluetooth Active Party Speaker System with LED Lights, Active/Passive Speaker Pair with Speaker Stands & Microphone - Ideal for Hom
prodImage
£294.10
£296.10
Shipping: £2.00
with shipping: £2.00
Vonyx VPS122A 12" Bluetooth Active Party Speaker System with LED Lights, Active/Passive Speaker Pair with Speaker Stands & Microphone - Ideal for Hom
prodImage
£305.87
£307.77
Shipping: £1.90
with shipping: £1.90
Vonyx VPS122A 12" Bluetooth Active Party Speaker Kit with Built-in Lig
Vonyx VPS122A 12" Bluetooth Active Party Speaker Kit with Built-in Light Show, Speaker Stands and Carry Bags - Home Audio System for Medium...
prodImage
£324.69
£328.28
Shipping: £3.59
with shipping: £3.59
Vonyx Home Karaoke Set with Pair of Wireless Microphones, VPS122A PA Speakers & Stands
Home Karaoke Set with Pair of Wireless Microphones, VPS122A PA Speakers & Stands, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Karaoke Entertainment > Karaoke Systems
prodImage
£340.00
Shipping: Free
Vonyx VPS122A 12" Bluetooth Active Party Speaker Kit with Built-in Light Show, S
Complete All-in-One Party Speaker System: Easily set up lively parties at home or in the games room with this versatile Bluetooth active speaker kit,
prodImage
£365.28
£368.27
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Product Details
Active speaker set with a total power output of 800 W
Two 12" speakers with built-in 5-band equalizer
Plug & play system for easy setup
Connectivity options for SD and USB players as well as Bluetooth
Includes speaker stands, remote control, and microphone
LED rings on woofer edges for special effects
Dimensions: Height 70 cm, Width 35 cm, Depth 30 cm

Price History

1M 3M
Vonyx VPS122A
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Q Acoustics 3010c (pair)
£199.00
Compare Prices
14 offers
Mackie CR5BT
£179.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Presonus Eris E4.5 (Pair)
£199.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Q Acoustics 3020i (pair)
£199.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Visaton DK 133
£169.49
Compare Prices
2 offers
Mission LX-C1 MKII
£199.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
LG XBOOM XL5T Portable Party Speaker
source: Argos
LG XBOOM XL5T Portable Party Speaker
£198.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Apart MASK4C
£204.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Pro-Ject Speaker Box 3 E (pair)
£198.00
Compare Prices
10 offers
Polk Audio Signature Elite ES10
£194.69
Compare Prices
5 offers
electroxtra
prodImage
£199.99
Shipping: Free
essex-disco-supplies
prodImage
£199.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£294.10
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£294.10
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel