Visaton K 16 50 Ohm

Manufacturer: Visaton
Visaton K 16 50 Ohm
from £11.04to £12.943 offersManufacturer: Visaton
• 16 mm miniature speaker with front adhesive surface
• Connection via stripped cables
• Suitable for miniature applications, model making, and signal output
• 50 ohm impedance
• TV, Video & Audio > TV & Home Audio Parts > Speaker Parts > Other
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Visaton K 16 50 Ohm
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Visaton Round Speaker Driver, 300mW nom, 0.5W max, 8O 2820
Visaton Round Speaker Driver, 300mW nom, 0.5W max, 8O, Sound & Vision > TV & Home Audio Parts > Speaker Parts & Components > Other Speaker Parts & Comp.
prodImage
£11.04
Shipping: Free
VISATON 2 CM MINI SPEAKER, 1 W, 8 OHM - 2802
2 CM MINI SPEAKER, 1 W, 8 OHM - 2802, Sound & Vision > TV & Home Audio Parts > Speaker Parts & Components > Other Speaker Parts & Comp.
prodImage
£11.89
Shipping: Free
More offers
VISATON 2816 MINI LOUDSPEAKER, 16 CM, 50 OHM
VISATON 2816 MINI LOUDSPEAKER, 16 CM, 50 OHM, Business, Office & Industrial > Electrical Equipment & Supplies > Other Electrical Equipment & Supplies
prodImage
£12.94
Shipping: Free
Product Details
16 mm miniature speaker with front adhesive surface
Connection via stripped cables
Suitable for miniature applications, model making, and signal output
50 ohm impedance
TV, Video & Audio > TV & Home Audio Parts > Speaker Parts > Other

Price History

1M 3M
Visaton K 16 50 Ohm
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Visaton

Visaton DL-8 8 Ohm
£20.00
Visaton DL-8 8 OhmCompare 2 Prices
Visaton K 40 50 Ohm
£16.79
Visaton K 40 50 OhmCompare 2 Prices
Visaton R 10 S 4 Ohm
£26.05
Visaton R 10 S 4 OhmCompare 1 Prices
Visaton FR 10 8 Ohm
£12.51
Visaton FR 10 8 OhmCompare 6 Prices
Visaton TW 70
£25.16
Visaton TW 70Compare 1 Prices
Visaton FR 58 8 Ohm
£11.27
Visaton FR 58 8 OhmCompare 1 Prices
Visaton K 40 SQ 8 Ohm
£13.64
Visaton K 40 SQ 8 OhmCompare 2 Prices
Visaton DK 133
£168.89
Visaton DK 133Compare 2 Prices
Visaton HW 2/70 NG 8
£36.59
Visaton HW 2/70 NG 8Compare 1 Prices
Visaton FRS 8 8 Ohm
£21.16
Visaton FRS 8 8 OhmCompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Visaton K 64 WP 8 Ohm
£10.66
Compare Prices
4 offers
Visaton SL 87 WPM 8 Ohm
£9.81
Compare Prices
5 offers
Visaton FR 10 4 Ohm
£12.02
Compare Prices
2 offers
Visaton SC 5.9 ND 8 Ohm
£12.78
Compare Prices
2 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel