vidaXL Tunnel tent (4009412)

Price History
• Max. Persons: 4
• Camping tent with a modern look
• Material: 185T polyester with PU coating
• Waterproof and windproof with sealed seams
• Two independent sleeping compartments, three entrances
• Packed size: 69 x 25 x 26 cm, Weight: 10.15 kg
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
vidaXL Tunnel tent (4009412)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
(grey) vidaXL Family Tent Tunnel 6-Person Camping Tent Lightweight Tent Waterproof
This camping tent with a modern look protects you from the unpleasant weather and provides a comfortable place for anywhere adventures. All-round...
prodImage
£223.99
Shipping: Free
Family Tent Tunnel 6-Person Camping Tent Lightweight Tent Waterproof vidaXL 4009412
Family Tent Tunnel 6-Person Camping Tent Lightweight Tent Waterproof vidaXL, Home, Furniture & DIY > Luggage & Travel Accessories > Travel Accessories > Blankets & Travel Rugs
prodImage
£268.79
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Camping tent with a modern look
Material: 185T polyester with PU coating
Waterproof and windproof with sealed seams
Two independent sleeping compartments, three entrances
Packed size: 69 x 25 x 26 cm, Weight: 10.15 kg
Tent
Max. Persons:4

Price History

1M 3M
vidaXL Tunnel tent (4009412)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Easy Camp Huntsville 600
£225.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Easy Camp Orsa Cabin
£226.40
Compare Prices
3 offers
Tasmanian Tiger Island
£265.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Robens Starlight 2
£219.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Easy Camp Galaxy 400
£219.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Coleman Waterfall 5
£199.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Robens Pioneer 3EX
£219.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Robens Chaser 3XE
£234.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
vidaXL Tunnel tent (4009410)
£212.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Vaude Arco 2P
£169.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
prodImage
£223.99
Shipping: Free
vidaxluk
prodImage
£268.79
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel