Easy Camp Hidra 5

Manufacturer: Easy Camp
Easy Camp Hidra 5
from £239.99to £259.957 offersManufacturer: Easy Camp
• Max. Persons: 5
• Tunnel tent for 5 people
• Material: fiberglass, removable tent floor
• Two entrances and a vestibule with standing height
• Divisible sleeping area for more privacy
• Windows with removable curtains and ventilation
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Easy Camp Hidra 5
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

7 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Easy Camp Hidra 5 Tent - 5 Person Poled tent, 1.8m standing height *Great Price* 120491
Easy Camp Hidra 5 Tent - 5 Person Poled tent, 1.8m standing height *Great Price*, Sporting Goods > Camping & Hiking > Tents & Canopies > Tents
prodImage
£239.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £239.99 / Unit
Easy Camp Hidra 5 Tent 2025 120491
Easy Camp Hidra 5 Tent 2025, Sporting Goods > Camping & Hiking > Tents & Canopies > Tents
prodImage
£245.00
Shipping: Free
Base price: £245.00 / Unit
More offers
Easy Camp Hidra 5 Tent 120491
Easy Camp Hidra 5 Tent, Sporting Goods > Camping & Hiking > Tents & Canopies > Tents
prodImage
£254.95
Shipping: Free
Easy Camp Hidra 5 Pole Tent Green 5 Person 120491
Easy Camp Hidra 5 Pole Tent Green 5 Person, Sporting Goods > Camping & Hiking > Tents & Canopies > Tents
prodImage
£259.00
Shipping: Free
Easy Camp Hidra 5 person Family Poled Adventure Tunnel Camping Tent (Green) 120491
Easy Camp Hidra 5 person Family Poled Adventure Tunnel Camping Tent (Green), Sporting Goods > Camping & Hiking > Tents & Canopies > Tents
prodImage
£259.00
Shipping: Free
Easy Camp Hidra 5 Pole Tent Green 5 Person 120491
Easy Camp Hidra 5 Pole Tent Green 5 Person, Sporting Goods > Camping & Hiking > Tents & Canopies > Tents
prodImage
£259.00
Shipping: Free
Easy Camp Hidra 5, 5-Person Family Tent Large Camping Tunnel Green Tent 120491
Easy Camp Hidra 5, 5-Person Family Tent Large Camping Tunnel Green Tent, Sporting Goods > Camping & Hiking > Tents & Canopies > Tents
prodImage
£259.95
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Tunnel tent for 5 people
Material: fiberglass, removable tent floor
Two entrances and a vestibule with standing height
Divisible sleeping area for more privacy
Windows with removable curtains and ventilation
Tent
Max. Persons:5

Price History

1M 3M
Easy Camp Hidra 5
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Easy Camp

Easy Camp Fairfields
£189.95
Easy Camp FairfieldsCompare 3 Prices
Easy Camp Edge Tipi
£140.00
Easy Camp Edge TipiCompare 8 Prices
Easy Camp Wimberly
£214.95
Easy Camp WimberlyCompare 4 Prices
Easy Camp Menton
£42.99
Easy Camp MentonCompare 1 Prices
Easy Camp Crowford
£119.95
Easy Camp CrowfordCompare 4 Prices
Easy Camp Moonlight
£79.99
Easy Camp MoonlightCompare 3 Prices
Easy Camp Maple Lounger
£41.99
Easy Camp Maple LoungerCompare 2 Prices
Easy Camp Tarp 4 x 4 m
£79.99
Easy Camp Tarp 4 x 4 mCompare 2 Prices
Easy Camp Windshield Flat Wall
£57.99
Easy Camp Windshield Flat WallCompare 2 Prices
Easy Camp Quasar 300
£91.30
Easy Camp Quasar 300Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Outwell Earth 5
£248.62
Compare Prices
2 offers
Camp Minima 3 SL
£249.10
Compare Prices
2 offers
Easy Camp Hamra 4
£249.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Easy Camp Huntsville 600
£225.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Robens Challenger
£194.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
vidaXL Tunnel tent 4 person (94630)
£225.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Robens Pioneer 3EX
£219.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
MSR Tindheim 2
£299.24
Compare Prices
2 offers
Coleman Waterfall 5
£199.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
vidaXL Tunnel tent 4 person (94629)
£199.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Easy Camp Hidra 5
cambridgecampervans
prodImage
£239.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £239.99 / Unit
s.k_camping
prodImage
£245.00
Shipping: Free
Base price: £245.00 / Unit
outdooractionltd
prodImage
£254.95
Shipping: Free
nn4-online
prodImage
£259.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel