vidaXL Greenhouse with shelves (48167)

Manufacturer: vidaXL
vidaXL Greenhouse with shelves (48167)
from £107.99to £134.033 offersManufacturer: vidaXL
• Greenhouse
• Material: 170 g/m² PE mesh fabric
• With shelves for plant storage
• Easy access through door, good ventilation
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
vidaXL Greenhouse with shelves (48167)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
vidaXL Greenhouse with Shelves Steel 143x143x195cm Tomato House Warmhouse 48167
Thisspaciousgreenhousecanaccommodateaconsiderablenumberoffruits,vegetablesandplants.
prodImage
£107.99
Shipping: Free
Greenhouse with Shelves Steel 143x143x195cm Tomato House Warmhouse vidaXL 48167
Greenhouse with Shelves Steel 143x143x195cm Tomato House Warmhouse vidaXL, Garden & Patio > Décor > Planters & Vases
prodImage
£129.59
Shipping: Free
Greenhouse with Shelves Steel 143x143x195 cm vidaXL 48167
Greenhouse with Shelves Steel 143x143x195 cm vidaXL, Garden & Patio > Garden Structures & Shade > Greenhouses & Cold Frames
prodImage
£134.03
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Greenhouse
Material: 170 g/m² PE mesh fabric
With shelves for plant storage
Easy access through door, good ventilation

Price History

1M 3M
vidaXL Greenhouse with shelves (48167)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

vidaXL Greenhouse 4.5 m² (45748)
£109.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
vidaXL Greenhouse 6.86 m² (48164)
£110.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
vidaXL Greenhouse fir wood (314849)
£133.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
vidaXL Greenhouse 4.5 m² (45533)
£90.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
vidaXL Greenhouse (316416)
£110.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
vidaXL Greenhouse 100 x 100 x 85 cm (45711)
£87.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
vidaXL Greenhouse 9 m² (48165)
£128.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
vidaXL Greenhouse with shelves (48167)
prodImage
£107.99
Shipping: Free
vidaxluk
prodImage
£129.59
Shipping: Free
dollarsavingsdeals
prodImage
£134.03
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel