vidaXL Polytunnel Greenhouse 18 m² (42911)

Price History
• Greenhouse in polytunnel style
• Ideal for hobby gardeners and experienced gardeners
• Durable green polyethylene cover with grid reinforcements
• Easy assembly without special tools
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
vidaXL Polytunnel Greenhouse 18 m² (42911)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
vidaXL Portable Polytunnel Greenhouse Steel Frame Walk-in 18m² Garden Tunnel 42911
...
prodImage
£160.99
Shipping: Free
Portable Polytunnel Greenhouse Steel Frame Walk-in 18m² Garden Tunnel vidaXL 42911
Portable Polytunnel Greenhouse Steel Frame Walk-in 18m² Garden Tunnel vidaXL, Home, Furniture & DIY > Home Décor > Decorative Accessories > Fruit
prodImage
£193.19
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Greenhouse in polytunnel style
Ideal for hobby gardeners and experienced gardeners
Durable green polyethylene cover with grid reinforcements
Easy assembly without special tools

Price History

1M 3M
vidaXL Polytunnel Greenhouse 18 m² (42911)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

vidaXL Greenhouse 27 m² (45537)
£170.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
vidaXL Greenhouse 13.5 m² (45535)
£143.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
vidaXL Greenhouse Steel XL (40618)
£135.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
vidaXL Greenhouse 9 m² (48165)
£128.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
vidaXL Wooden Greenhouse (170648)
£126.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
vidaXL Greenhouse 16 m² (48160)
£190.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
vidaXL Greenhouse 9 m² (45534)
£126.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
vidaXL Polytunnel Greenhouse 18 m² (42911)
prodImage
£160.99
Shipping: Free
vidaxluk
prodImage
£193.19
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel