vidaXL Greenhouse 9 m² (48165)

Manufacturer: vidaXL
vidaXL Greenhouse 9 m² (48165)
from £128.99to £159.483 offersManufacturer: vidaXL
• Greenhouse
• Material: PE mesh fabric, galvanized steel
• Protection against wind, rain, sun, birds
• 140 g/m² PE mesh fabric, 25% heavier than standard
• Dimensions: 4.5 x 2 x 2 m (W x D x H)
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
vidaXL Greenhouse 9 m² (48165)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Simply Chosen 4u vidaXL Greenhouse 9m² Garden Plant Tomato Warm House Outdoor Grow Tent 48165
Thisspaciousgreenhousecanaccommodateaconsiderablenumberoffruits,vegetablesandplants.
prodImage
£128.99
Shipping: Free
Greenhouse Cold Frame Tunnel Tomato Plant House Outdoor Greenhouse vidaXL 48165
Greenhouse Cold Frame Tunnel Tomato Plant House Outdoor Greenhouse vidaXL, Garden & Patio > Plant Care, Soil & Accessories > Baskets, Pots, Window Boxes & Saucers
prodImage
£154.79
Shipping: Free
Greenhouse 9 m² 4.5x2x2 m vidaXL 48165
Greenhouse 9 m² 4.5x2x2 m vidaXL, Garden & Patio > Garden Structures & Shade > Greenhouses & Cold Frames
prodImage
£159.48
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Greenhouse
Material: PE mesh fabric, galvanized steel
Protection against wind, rain, sun, birds
140 g/m² PE mesh fabric, 25% heavier than standard
Dimensions: 4.5 x 2 x 2 m (W x D x H)

Price History

1M 3M
vidaXL Greenhouse 9 m² (48165)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

vidaXL Greenhouse fir wood (314849)
£133.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
vidaXL Greenhouse 6.86 m² (48164)
£121.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
vidaXL Greenhouse 9 m² (45749)
£157.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
vidaXL Greenhouse (316415)
£138.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
vidaXL Greenhouse Steel XL (40618)
£140.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
vidaXL Greenhouse 4.5 m² (45748)
£109.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
TecTake greenhouse film tent
£140.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
vidaXL Greenhouse 13.5 m² (45535)
£141.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
vidaXL Greenhouse 9 m² (45534)
£155.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
vidaXL Greenhouse (316416)
£110.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
vidaXL Greenhouse 9 m² (48165)
prodImage
£128.99
Shipping: Free
vidaxluk
prodImage
£154.79
Shipping: Free
dollarsavingsdeals
prodImage
£159.48
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel