vidaXL Greenhouse with shelves (48166)

Manufacturer: vidaXL
vidaXL Greenhouse with shelves (48166)
from £163.99to £203.813 offersManufacturer: vidaXL
• Greenhouse
• Material: Steel frame, PE mesh fabric (170 g/m²)
• Protection against wind, rain, sun, and bird damage
• Durable, rust-resistant steel frame with powder coating
• With shelves for storage and display of plants
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
vidaXL Greenhouse with shelves (48166)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Simply Chosen 4u vidaXL Greenhouse with Shelves Steel 227x223cm Plant Tomato House Warmhouse 48166
Thisspaciousgreenhousecanaccommodateaconsiderablenumberoffruits,vegetablesandplants.
prodImage
£163.99
Shipping: Free
Greenhouse with Shelves Steel 227x223cm Plant Tomato House Warmhouse vidaXL 48166
Greenhouse with Shelves Steel 227x223cm Plant Tomato House Warmhouse vidaXL, Home, Furniture & DIY > Home Décor > Decorative Accessories > Fruit
prodImage
£196.79
Shipping: Free
Greenhouse with Shelves Steel 227x223 cm vidaXL 48166
Greenhouse with Shelves Steel 227x223 cm vidaXL, Garden & Patio > Garden Structures & Shade > Greenhouses & Cold Frames
prodImage
£203.81
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Greenhouse
Material: Steel frame, PE mesh fabric (170 g/m²)
Protection against wind, rain, sun, and bird damage
Durable, rust-resistant steel frame with powder coating
With shelves for storage and display of plants

Price History

1M 3M
vidaXL Greenhouse with shelves (48166)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

vidaXL Polytunnel Greenhouse 18 m² (42911)
£159.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
vidaXL Greenhouse 9 m² (45749)
£157.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
vidaXL Greenhouse (316415)
£138.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
vidaXL Greenhouse 9 m² (45534)
£155.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
vidaXL Wooden Greenhouse (170648)
£182.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
vidaXL Greenhouse fir wood (314849)
£133.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
vidaXL Greenhouse 13.5 m² (45535)
£141.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
TecTake greenhouse film tent
£140.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
vidaXL Greenhouse Steel XL (40618)
£140.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
vidaXL Greenhouse 13.5 m² (45750)
£188.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
vidaXL Greenhouse with shelves (48166)
prodImage
£163.99
Shipping: Free
vidaxluk
prodImage
£196.79
Shipping: Free
dollarsavingsdeals
prodImage
£203.81
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel