vidaXL Greenhouse (316416)

Manufacturer: vidaXL
vidaXL Greenhouse (316416)
from £110.99to £137.303 offersManufacturer: vidaXL
• Greenhouse
• Material: Fir wood
• Dimensions: W114 Centimetre x H50 Centimetre x D80 Centimetre
Show all product details

Price History

1M
vidaXL Greenhouse (316416)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
vidaXL Firwood Greenhouse Grey 114x80x50 cm Wooden Cold Frame Garden Planter 316416
This wooden greenhouse is a great solution for protecting herbs from the cold weather and providing frost protection in the spring. It also...
prodImage
£110.99
Shipping: Free
Firwood Greenhouse Garden Planter Cold Frame Ample Lawn Grey/Brown vidaXL 316416
Firwood Greenhouse Garden Planter Cold Frame Ample Lawn Grey/Brown vidaXL, Home, Furniture & DIY > Home Décor > Decorative Accessories > Fruit
prodImage
£133.19
Shipping: Free
Greenhouse Grey 114x80x50 cm Firwood vidaXL 316416
Greenhouse Grey 114x80x50 cm Firwood vidaXL, Garden & Patio > Garden Structures & Shade > Greenhouses & Cold Frames
prodImage
£137.30
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:W114 Centimetre x H50 Centimetre x D80 Centimetre
Material
Fir wood

Price History

1M
vidaXL Greenhouse (316416)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

vidaXL Greenhouse 4.5 m² (45748)
£109.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
vidaXL Greenhouse with shelves (48167)
£107.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
vidaXL Greenhouse 4.5 m² (45533)
£90.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
vidaXL Greenhouse 6.86 m² (48164)
£121.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
vidaXL Greenhouse 9 m² (48165)
£128.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
vidaXL Greenhouse 100 x 100 x 85 cm (45711)
£87.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
vidaXL Greenhouse fir wood (314849)
£133.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
vidaXL Greenhouse (316416)
prodImage
£110.99
Shipping: Free
vidaxluk
prodImage
£133.19
Shipping: Free
dollarsavingsdeals
prodImage
£137.30
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel