vidaXL Greenhouse replacement cover 9 m² (316435)

Price History
• Greenhouse Replacement Cover
• Material: PE
• Features: Heavier than standard fabric, transparent
• Ventilation: 4 windows, 1 door
• Dimensions: 3 x 3 x 2 m
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
vidaXL Greenhouse replacement cover 9 m² (316435)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
vidaXL Greenhouse Replacement Cover (9 m?) 3x3x2 m Transparent Plant Shade Net 316435
Protect your plants against wind, rain, sunshine and bird damage with this greenhouse replacement cover.   The greenhouse covering is made of...
prodImage
£84.99
Shipping: Free
Vidaxl Greenhouse Replacement Cover (9 M²) 3X3x2 M Transparent VDBQ5059
Protect your plants against wind, rain, sunshine and bird damage with this greenhouse replacement cover. The greenhouse covering is made of PE, which is heavier than the standard mesh fabric. This plant house fabric is equipped with 4 windows for ventilation and one door as well. If you are looking for a replacement cover for your greenhouse, then this practical one is a great choice. vidaXL
prodImage
£98.99
Shipping: Free
vidaXL Greenhouse Cover PE Green 3x3x2m 140g/m² 2 Windows 1 Door Replacement Heavy-Duty
Greenhouse Cover PE Green 3x3x2m 140g/m² 2 Windows 1 Door Replacement Heavy-Duty, Garden & Patio > Garden & Patio Furniture > Outdoor Furniture Covers
prodImage
£104.73
Shipping: Free
Base price: £106.88 / Unit
Product Details
Greenhouse Replacement Cover
Material: PE
Features: Heavier than standard fabric, transparent
Ventilation: 4 windows, 1 door
Dimensions: 3 x 3 x 2 m

Price History

1M 3M
vidaXL Greenhouse replacement cover 9 m² (316435)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

vidaXL Greenhouse (316415)
£88.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
vidaXL Greenhouse (316416)
£89.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
vidaXL Greenhouse 6.86 m² (48164)
£79.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
vidaXL Greenhouse 4 m² (48163)
£90.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
vidaXL Greenhouse fir wood (314849)
£94.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
vidaXL Greenhouse with shelves (48167)
£76.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
vidaXL Greenhouse 4.5 m² (45533)
£65.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
vidaXL Greenhouse replacement cover 9 m² (316435)
prodImage
£84.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£98.99
Shipping: Free
perfect-garden
prodImage
£104.73
Shipping: Free
Base price: £106.88 / Unit
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel