vidaXL Greenhouse 4.5 m² (45533)

Manufacturer: vidaXL
vidaXL Greenhouse 4.5 m² (45533)
from £90.99to £113.023 offersManufacturer: vidaXL
• Spacious Greenhouse
• Material: Steel Tube Frame, PE Mesh Fabric
• Protects Against Wind, Rain, Sun, and Bird Damage
• 140g/m² PE Mesh Fabric for Enhanced Protection
• Dimensions: 300 x 150 x 200 cm (W x D x H)
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
vidaXL Greenhouse 4.5 m² (45533)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Simply Chosen 4u vidaXL Greenhouse 4.5m² 300x150x200cm Cold Frame Tunnel Tomato Plant House 45533
Thisspaciousgreenhousecanaccommodateaconsiderablenumberoffruits,vegetablesandplants.
prodImage
£90.99
Shipping: Free
Greenhouse Cold Frame Tunnel Tomato Plant House Outdoor Greenhouse vidaXL 45533
Greenhouse Cold Frame Tunnel Tomato Plant House Outdoor Greenhouse vidaXL, Garden & Patio > Plant Care, Soil & Accessories > Baskets, Pots, Window Boxes & Saucers
prodImage
£109.19
Shipping: Free
Greenhouse 4.5m² 300x150x200 cm vidaXL 45533
Greenhouse 4.5m² 300x150x200 cm vidaXL, Garden & Patio > Garden Structures & Shade > Greenhouses & Cold Frames
prodImage
£113.02
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Spacious Greenhouse
Material: Steel Tube Frame, PE Mesh Fabric
Protects Against Wind, Rain, Sun, and Bird Damage
140g/m² PE Mesh Fabric for Enhanced Protection
Dimensions: 300 x 150 x 200 cm (W x D x H)

Price History

1M 3M
vidaXL Greenhouse 4.5 m² (45533)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

vidaXL Greenhouse 100 x 100 x 85 cm (45711)
£87.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
vidaXL Greenhouse 4.5 m² (45748)
£109.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
vidaXL Greenhouse with shelves (48167)
£107.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
vidaXL Greenhouse (316416)
£110.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
vidaXL Wooden Greenhouse (170647)
£69.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
vidaXL Greenhouse 6.86 m² (48164)
£110.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
vidaXL Greenhouse 4.5 m² (45533)
prodImage
£90.99
Shipping: Free
vidaxluk
prodImage
£109.19
Shipping: Free
dollarsavingsdeals
prodImage
£113.02
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel