vidaXL Greenhouse 6.86 m² (48164)

Manufacturer: vidaXL
vidaXL Greenhouse 6.86 m² (48164)
from £110.99to £150.773 offersManufacturer: vidaXL
• Greenhouse
• Material: PE mesh fabric, galvanized steel
• Density: 140 g/m²
• Windows: 6 side windows, 38x38 cm
• Door: 100x185 cm, assembly required
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
vidaXL Greenhouse 6.86 m² (48164)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Simply Chosen 4u vidaXL Greenhouse 6.86m² Garden Plant Tomato Warm House Outdoor Grow Tent 48164
Thisspaciousgreenhousecanaccommodateaconsiderablenumberoffruits,vegetablesandplants.
prodImage
£110.99
Shipping: Free
Greenhouse Cold Frame Tunnel Tomato Plant House Outdoor Greenhouse vidaXL 48164
Greenhouse Cold Frame Tunnel Tomato Plant House Outdoor Greenhouse vidaXL, Garden & Patio > Plant Care, Soil & Accessories > Baskets, Pots, Window Boxes & Saucers
prodImage
£133.19
Shipping: Free
Greenhouse 6.86 m² 3.43x2x2 m vidaXL 48164
Greenhouse 6.86 m² 3.43x2x2 m vidaXL, Garden & Patio > Garden Structures & Shade > Greenhouses & Cold Frames
prodImage
£150.77
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Greenhouse
Material: PE mesh fabric, galvanized steel
Density: 140 g/m²
Windows: 6 side windows, 38x38 cm
Door: 100x185 cm, assembly required

Price History

1M 3M
vidaXL Greenhouse 6.86 m² (48164)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

vidaXL Greenhouse (316416)
£110.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
vidaXL Greenhouse 4.5 m² (45748)
£109.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
vidaXL Greenhouse 100 x 100 x 85 cm (45711)
£87.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
vidaXL Greenhouse with shelves (48167)
£107.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
vidaXL Greenhouse 9 m² (48165)
£128.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
vidaXL Greenhouse 4.5 m² (45533)
£90.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
vidaXL Greenhouse fir wood (314849)
£133.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
vidaXL Greenhouse 6.86 m² (48164)
prodImage
£110.99
Shipping: Free
vidaxluk
prodImage
£133.19
Shipping: Free
dollarsavingsdeals
prodImage
£150.77
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel