vidaXL Greenhouse (316415)

Manufacturer: vidaXL
vidaXL Greenhouse (316415)
from £138.99to £172.553 offersManufacturer: vidaXL
• Greenhouse
• Material: Solid fir wood
• Dimensions: 114 x 80 x 50 cm (L x W x H)
• 2 roofs can be opened
• Assembly required
Show all product details

Price History

1M
vidaXL Greenhouse (316415)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
vidaXL Firwood Greenhouse Brown Garden Planter Cold Frame Ample Space Lawn 316415
This wooden greenhouse is a great solution for protecting herbs from the cold weather and providing frost protection in the spring. It also...
prodImage
£138.99
Shipping: Free
Firwood Greenhouse Garden Planter Cold Frame Ample Lawn Grey/Brown vidaXL 316415
Firwood Greenhouse Garden Planter Cold Frame Ample Lawn Grey/Brown vidaXL, Home, Furniture & DIY > Home Décor > Decorative Accessories > Fruit
prodImage
£166.79
Shipping: Free
Greenhouse Brown 114x80x50 cm Firwood vidaXL 316415
Greenhouse Brown 114x80x50 cm Firwood vidaXL, Garden & Patio > Garden Structures & Shade > Greenhouses & Cold Frames
prodImage
£172.55
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Greenhouse
Material: Solid fir wood
Dimensions: 114 x 80 x 50 cm (L x W x H)
2 roofs can be opened
Assembly required

Price History

1M
vidaXL Greenhouse (316415)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

TecTake greenhouse film tent
£140.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
vidaXL Greenhouse 13.5 m² (45535)
£141.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
vidaXL Greenhouse fir wood (314849)
£133.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
vidaXL Greenhouse 9 m² (48165)
£128.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
vidaXL Greenhouse 9 m² (45534)
£155.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
vidaXL Greenhouse Steel XL (40618)
£140.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
vidaXL Greenhouse 6.86 m² (48164)
£121.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
vidaXL Greenhouse 9 m² (45749)
£157.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
vidaXL Greenhouse (316416)
£110.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
vidaXL Polytunnel Greenhouse 18 m² (42911)
£159.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
vidaXL Greenhouse (316415)
prodImage
£138.99
Shipping: Free
vidaxluk
prodImage
£166.79
Shipping: Free
dollarsavingsdeals
prodImage
£172.55
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel