vidaXL Greenhouse 9 m² (45534)

Manufacturer: vidaXL
vidaXL Greenhouse 9 m² (45534)
from £155.99to £194.063 offersManufacturer: vidaXL
• Greenhouse
• Usable area: 9 m²
• Material: Steel, plastic, PE mesh fabric
• Protects plants from weather effects and bird damage
• Dimensions: 300 x 300 x 200 cm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
vidaXL Greenhouse 9 m² (45534)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
vidaXL Greenhouse 9m² 300x300x200cm Cold Frame Tunnel Tomato Plant House 45534
Thisspaciousgreenhousecanaccommodateaconsiderablenumberoffruits,vegetablesandplants.
prodImage
£155.99
Shipping: Free
Greenhouse Cold Frame Tunnel Tomato Plant House Outdoor Greenhouse vidaXL 45534
Greenhouse Cold Frame Tunnel Tomato Plant House Outdoor Greenhouse vidaXL, Garden & Patio > Plant Care, Soil & Accessories > Baskets, Pots, Window Boxes & Saucers
prodImage
£187.19
Shipping: Free
Greenhouse 9m² 300x300x200 cm vidaXL 45534
Greenhouse 9m² 300x300x200 cm vidaXL, Garden & Patio > Garden Structures & Shade > Greenhouses & Cold Frames
prodImage
£194.06
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Greenhouse
Usable area: 9 m²
Material: Steel, plastic, PE mesh fabric
Protects plants from weather effects and bird damage
Dimensions: 300 x 300 x 200 cm

Price History

1M 3M
vidaXL Greenhouse 9 m² (45534)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

vidaXL Greenhouse 9 m² (45749)
£157.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
vidaXL Polytunnel Greenhouse 18 m² (42911)
£159.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
vidaXL Wooden Greenhouse (170648)
£182.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
vidaXL Greenhouse with shelves (48166)
£163.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
vidaXL Greenhouse 13.5 m² (45535)
£141.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
TecTake greenhouse film tent
£140.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
vidaXL Greenhouse Steel XL (40618)
£140.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
vidaXL Greenhouse (316415)
£138.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
vidaXL Greenhouse 13.5 m² (45750)
£188.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
vidaXL Greenhouse fir wood (314849)
£133.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
vidaXL Greenhouse 9 m² (45534)
prodImage
£155.99
Shipping: Free
vidaxluk
prodImage
£187.19
Shipping: Free
dollarsavingsdeals
prodImage
£194.06
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel