vidaXL Greenhouse 13.5 m² (45535)

Manufacturer: vidaXL
vidaXL Greenhouse 13.5 m² (45535)
from £141.99to £176.443 offersManufacturer: vidaXL
• Spacious greenhouse
• Material: PE mesh fabric, galvanized steel frame
• Protects plants from wind, rain, sunlight, and bird damage
• With 6 side windows and 1 door for ventilation
• Dimensions: 450 x 300 x 200 cm (W x D x H)
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
vidaXL Greenhouse 13.5 m² (45535)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
vidaXL Greenhouse 13.5m² 450x300x200cm Cold Frame Tunnel Tomato Plant House 45535
Thisspaciousgreenhousecanaccommodateaconsiderablenumberoffruits,vegetablesandplants.
prodImage
£141.99
Shipping: Free
Greenhouse Cold Frame Tunnel Tomato Plant House Outdoor Greenhouse vidaXL 45535
Greenhouse Cold Frame Tunnel Tomato Plant House Outdoor Greenhouse vidaXL, Garden & Patio > Plant Care, Soil & Accessories > Baskets, Pots, Window Boxes & Saucers
prodImage
£170.39
Shipping: Free
Greenhouse 13.5m² 450x300x200 cm vidaXL 45535
Greenhouse 13.5m² 450x300x200 cm vidaXL, Garden & Patio > Garden Structures & Shade > Greenhouses & Cold Frames
prodImage
£176.44
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Spacious greenhouse
Material: PE mesh fabric, galvanized steel frame
Protects plants from wind, rain, sunlight, and bird damage
With 6 side windows and 1 door for ventilation
Dimensions: 450 x 300 x 200 cm (W x D x H)

Price History

1M 3M
vidaXL Greenhouse 13.5 m² (45535)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

vidaXL Greenhouse Steel XL (40618)
£140.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
TecTake greenhouse film tent
£140.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
vidaXL Greenhouse 9 m² (48165)
£128.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
vidaXL Greenhouse (316415)
£138.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
vidaXL Greenhouse fir wood (314849)
£133.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
vidaXL Greenhouse 9 m² (45749)
£157.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
vidaXL Greenhouse 9 m² (45534)
£155.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
vidaXL Polytunnel Greenhouse 18 m² (42911)
£159.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
vidaXL Greenhouse 4.5 m² (45748)
£109.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
vidaXL Greenhouse with shelves (48166)
£163.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
vidaXL Greenhouse 13.5 m² (45535)
prodImage
£141.99
Shipping: Free
vidaxluk
prodImage
£170.39
Shipping: Free
dollarsavingsdeals
prodImage
£176.44
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel