vidaXL Greenhouse 27 m² (45537)

Manufacturer: vidaXL
vidaXL Greenhouse 27 m² (45537)
from £304.99to £407.983 offersManufacturer: vidaXL
• Spacious greenhouse with 27 m² of usable space
• Protects plants from wind, rain, sunlight, and bird damage
• 12 windows for ventilation, large door for easy access
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
vidaXL Greenhouse 27 m² (45537)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Simply Chosen 4u vidaXL Greenhouse 27m² 900x300x200cm Cold Frame Tunnel Tomato Plant House 45537
Thisspaciousgreenhousecanaccommodateaconsiderablenumberoffruits,vegetablesandplants.
prodImage
£304.99
Shipping: Free
Greenhouse Cold Frame Tunnel Tomato Plant House Outdoor Greenhouse vidaXL 45537
Greenhouse Cold Frame Tunnel Tomato Plant House Outdoor Greenhouse vidaXL, Garden & Patio > Plant Care, Soil & Accessories > Baskets, Pots, Window Boxes & Saucers
prodImage
£365.99
Shipping: Free
Greenhouse 27m² 900x300x200 cm vidaXL 45537
Greenhouse 27m² 900x300x200 cm vidaXL, Garden & Patio > Garden Structures & Shade > Greenhouses & Cold Frames
prodImage
£407.98
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Spacious greenhouse with 27 m² of usable space
Protects plants from wind, rain, sunlight, and bird damage
12 windows for ventilation, large door for easy access

Price History

1M 3M
vidaXL Greenhouse 27 m² (45537)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Palram Mythos 6 x 4
£304.99
Compare Prices
9 offers
Palram Plant Inn Clear
£292.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
vidaXL Greenhouse 24 m² (48161)
£321.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
vidaXL Greenhouse 27 m² (45752)
£246.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Tepro Mythos 6 x 8 (7189)
£361.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
vidaXL Greenhouse 27 m² (45537)
prodImage
£304.99
Shipping: Free
vidaxluk
prodImage
£365.99
Shipping: Free
dollarsavingsdeals
prodImage
£407.98
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel