vidaXL Greenhouse 45 m² (48156)

Manufacturer: vidaXL
vidaXL Greenhouse 45 m² (48156)
from £459.99to £570.713 offersManufacturer: vidaXL
• Greenhouse
• Material: PE mesh fabric, galvanized steel
• Dimensions: 15 x 3 x 2 m
• Windows: 20 x 38 x 38 cm
• Door: 100 x 185 cm, assembly required
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
vidaXL Greenhouse 45 m² (48156)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Simply Chosen 4u vidaXL Greenhouse 45m² Gardening Plant Tomato Warm House Outdoor Grow Tent 48156
Thisspaciousgreenhousecanaccommodateaconsiderablenumberoffruits,vegetablesandplants.
prodImage
£459.99
Shipping: Free
Greenhouse Cold Frame Tunnel Tomato Plant House Outdoor Greenhouse vidaXL 48156
Greenhouse Cold Frame Tunnel Tomato Plant House Outdoor Greenhouse vidaXL, Garden & Patio > Plant Care, Soil & Accessories > Baskets, Pots, Window Boxes & Saucers
prodImage
£551.99
Shipping: Free
Greenhouse 45 m² 15x3x2 m vidaXL 48156
Greenhouse 45 m² 15x3x2 m vidaXL, Garden & Patio > Garden Structures & Shade > Greenhouses & Cold Frames
prodImage
£570.71
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Greenhouse
Material: PE mesh fabric, galvanized steel
Dimensions: 15 x 3 x 2 m
Windows: 20 x 38 x 38 cm
Door: 100 x 185 cm, assembly required

Price History

1M 3M
vidaXL Greenhouse 45 m² (48156)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Palram Hybrid 6 x 10
£469.99
Compare Prices
11 offers
Palram Mythos 6 x 10
£439.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
vidaXL Greenhouse 36 m² (45538)
£426.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Tepro Mythos 6 x 8 (7189)
£361.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
vidaXL Greenhouse 45 m² (48156)
prodImage
£459.99
Shipping: Free
vidaxluk
prodImage
£551.99
Shipping: Free
dollarsavingsdeals
prodImage
£570.71
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel