vidaXL Greenhouse 18 m² (45536)

Manufacturer: vidaXL
vidaXL Greenhouse 18 m² (45536)
from £223.99to £300.743 offersManufacturer: vidaXL
• Spacious Greenhouse
• Usable Area: 18 m²
• Material: Steel, PE Mesh Fabric
• Protects plants from wind, rain, sunlight, and bird damage
• Dimensions: 600×300×200 cm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
vidaXL Greenhouse 18 m² (45536)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Simply Chosen 4u vidaXL Greenhouse 18m² 600x300x200cm Cold Frame Tunnel Tomato Plant House 45536
Thisspaciousgreenhousecanaccommodateaconsiderablenumberoffruits,vegetablesandplants.
prodImage
£223.99
Shipping: Free
Greenhouse Cold Frame Tunnel Tomato Plant House Outdoor Greenhouse vidaXL 45536
Greenhouse Cold Frame Tunnel Tomato Plant House Outdoor Greenhouse vidaXL, Garden & Patio > Plant Care, Soil & Accessories > Baskets, Pots, Window Boxes & Saucers
prodImage
£268.79
Shipping: Free
Greenhouse 18m² 600x300x200 cm vidaXL 45536
Greenhouse 18m² 600x300x200 cm vidaXL, Garden & Patio > Garden Structures & Shade > Greenhouses & Cold Frames
prodImage
£300.74
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Spacious Greenhouse
Usable Area: 18 m²
Material: Steel, PE Mesh Fabric
Protects plants from wind, rain, sunlight, and bird damage
Dimensions: 600×300×200 cm

Price History

1M 3M
vidaXL Greenhouse 18 m² (45536)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

vidaXL Greenhouse 13.5 m² (45750)
£188.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
vidaXL Greenhouse 27 m² (45752)
£246.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
vidaXL Wooden Greenhouse (170648)
£182.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
vidaXL Greenhouse 18 m² (45536)
prodImage
£223.99
Shipping: Free
vidaxluk
prodImage
£268.79
Shipping: Free
dollarsavingsdeals
prodImage
£300.74
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel