vidaXL Greenhouse 24 m² (48161)

Manufacturer: vidaXL
vidaXL Greenhouse 24 m² (48161)
from £321.993 offersManufacturer: vidaXLPrice History
• Spacious greenhouse
• Material: PE mesh fabric, galvanized steel
• Density of PE mesh fabric: 140 g/m²
• With 12 side windows and 1 door
• Easy assembly, foundation recommended
Show all product details
Best Prices
£321.99
Shipping: Free
Best Prices
£382.79
Shipping: Free

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Simply Chosen 4u vidaXL Greenhouse 24m² Stable Sturdy Plant Tomato House Outdoor Grow Tent 48161
Thisspaciousgreenhousecanaccommodateaconsiderablenumberoffruits,vegetablesandplants.
prodImage
£321.99
Shipping: Free
Greenhouse Cold Frame Tunnel Tomato Plant House Outdoor Greenhouse vidaXL 48161
Greenhouse Cold Frame Tunnel Tomato Plant House Outdoor Greenhouse vidaXL, Garden & Patio > Plant Care, Soil & Accessories > Baskets, Pots, Window Boxes & Saucers
prodImage
£382.79
Shipping: Free
Greenhouse 24 m² 6x4x2 m vidaXL 48161
Greenhouse 24 m² 6x4x2 m vidaXL, Garden & Patio > Garden Structures & Shade > Greenhouses & Cold Frames
prodImage
£396.11
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Spacious greenhouse
Material: PE mesh fabric, galvanized steel
Density of PE mesh fabric: 140 g/m²
With 12 side windows and 1 door
Easy assembly, foundation recommended

Price History

1M
vidaXL Greenhouse 24 m² (48161)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Palram Mythos 6 x 4
£304.99
Compare Prices
9 offers
Palram Plant Inn Clear
£292.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
vidaXL Greenhouse 27 m² (45537)
£328.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Tepro Mythos 6 x 8 (7189)
£361.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
vidaXL Greenhouse 27 m² (45752)
£267.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
vidaXL Greenhouse 18 m² (45536)
£241.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
vidaXL Greenhouse 24 m² (48161)
prodImage
£321.99
Shipping: Free
vidaxluk
prodImage
£382.79
Shipping: Free
dollarsavingsdeals
prodImage
£396.11
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel