Palram Plant Inn Clear

Price History
• Greenhouse
• Material: Polycarbonate
• Dimensions: W118 Centimetre x H146.5 Centimetre x D118 Centimetre
• Weight: 25 kg
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Palram Plant Inn Clear
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Palram Canopia Plant Inn Silver Clear Glazing Aluminium Polycarbonate 4 x 4ft Greenhouse - Wilko 0715109
Discover the joy of gardening with the Palram Canopia Plant Inn Silver Clear Glazing Aluminium Polycarbonate 4 x 4ft Greenhouse. This compact greenhouse maximises sunlight and ventilation, making it ideal for cultivating fresh vegetables and herbs on balconies, patios, or small backyards. Crafted with durable, rust-resistant aluminium and virtually unbreakable polycarbonate panels, this greenhouse is built to last. The design includes a raised garden bed that's 28.3 inches high for easy access, along with a convenient built-in storage compartment. With top lids that are fully or partially open, gardeners can easily control temperature and humidity. Enjoy a maintenance-free greenhouse that protects plants from the elements, ensuring an extended growing season.
prodImage
£264.00
Shipping: Free
Palram Greenhouse Plant Inn Clear Glazing - Polycarbonate - L118 x W118 x H148 cm - Silver CBP-701808
Plant Inn - Small Greenhouse Highly resistant, polycarbonate compact small greenhouse with an embedded storage solution The built-in storage...
prodImage
£325.76
Shipping: Free
Palram Greenhouse Plant Inn Clear Glazing - L118 x W118 x H148 cm - Silver M7290103111151
Greenhouse Plant Inn Clear Glazing - Polycarbonate - L118 x W118 x H148 cm - SilverPlant Inn - Small Greenhouse Highly resistant, polycarbonate compact small greenhouse with an embedded storage solution The built-in storage compartment raises the garden bed to 28 off the ground and makes gardening much easier. Ideal for seeding flowers, growing vegetables, and herbs in a small backyard, balconies, and patios Life-time resilient, polycarbonate plastic walls; do not fracture, turn yellow or opacify over time. Non-rusting, robust aluminum structure Top-lids can fully open on both sides for easy gardening or partially open for ventilation. Includes 6 1/2? deep planting trays, internal water drainage system, and plant hangers for trellising Built-to-last thanks to outstandingly durable materials Maintenance-free greenhouse Protects your plants from the elements so that you can enjoy an extended growing period. Dimensions: Covering Area = 1.4m2 / 15ft2 Storage Area = 1.2m2 / 12.9ft2 Product Volume = 0.5m3 / 19ft3 L118 x W118 x H148 cm | Palram Greenhouse Plant Inn Clear Glazing - L118 x W118 x H148 cm - Silver
prodImage
£356.78
Shipping: Free
Garden Mini Greenhouse Palram Canopia Plant Inn Clear 701808
Garden Mini Greenhouse Palram Canopia Plant Inn Clear, Garden & Patio > Garden Structures & Shade > Greenhouses & Cold Frames
prodImage
£366.30
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:W118 Centimetre x H146.5 Centimetre x D118 Centimetre
Weight:25 kg
Material
Polycarbonate

Price History

1M 3M
Palram Plant Inn Clear
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Palram

Palram Sierra 2.3 x 2.3
£594.99
Palram Sierra 2.3 x 2.3Compare 3 Prices
Palram Milano 3000 (703728)
£927.99
Palram Milano 3000 (703728)Compare 7 Prices
Palram Terrace Roof Sierra 299 x 555 cm
£1,199.00
Palram Terrace Roof Sierra 299 x 555 cmCompare 10 Prices
Palram Atlas 5000
£1,456.99
Palram Atlas 5000Compare 6 Prices
Palram Palermo 3600
£1,264.99
Palram Palermo 3600Compare 1 Prices
Palram Hybrid 6 x 4
£269.99
Palram Hybrid 6 x 4Compare 9 Prices
Palram Hybrid 6 x 10
£431.00
Palram Hybrid 6 x 10Compare 11 Prices
Palram San Remo 4x4,25
£6,811.99
Palram San Remo 4x4,25Compare 3 Prices

Similar Priced Products

vidaXL Greenhouse 45 m² (48156)
£276.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
vidaXL Greenhouse 24 m² (48161)
£224.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
vidaXL Greenhouse 18 m² (45536)
£241.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
vidaXL Greenhouse 36 m² (45538)
£233.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Palram Plant Inn Clear
prodImage
£264.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£325.76
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£356.78
Shipping: Free
puregarden
prodImage
£366.30
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel