vidaXL Greenhouse 36 m² (45538)

Manufacturer: vidaXL
vidaXL Greenhouse 36 m² (45538)
from £426.99to £530.353 offersManufacturer: vidaXL
• Spacious tunnel greenhouse with sturdy steel pipes
• Temperature control via roll-up door and 16 side windows
• Provides optimal protection for a significant number of plants against cold weather
• Weather-resistant thanks to robust PE film
• Overall dimensions: 300 x 1200 x 200 cm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
vidaXL Greenhouse 36 m² (45538)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Simply Chosen 4u vidaXL Greenhouse 36m² 1200x300x200cm Cold Frame Tunnel Tomato Plant House 45538
Thisspaciousgreenhousecanaccommodateaconsiderablenumberoffruits,vegetablesandplants.
prodImage
£426.99
Shipping: Free
Greenhouse Cold Frame Tunnel Tomato Plant House Outdoor Greenhouse vidaXL 45538
Greenhouse Cold Frame Tunnel Tomato Plant House Outdoor Greenhouse vidaXL, Garden & Patio > Plant Care, Soil & Accessories > Baskets, Pots, Window Boxes & Saucers
prodImage
£512.39
Shipping: Free
Greenhouse 36m² 1200x300x200 cm vidaXL 45538
Greenhouse 36m² 1200x300x200 cm vidaXL, Garden & Patio > Garden Structures & Shade > Greenhouses & Cold Frames
prodImage
£530.35
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Spacious tunnel greenhouse with sturdy steel pipes
Temperature control via roll-up door and 16 side windows
Provides optimal protection for a significant number of plants against cold weather
Weather-resistant thanks to robust PE film
Overall dimensions: 300 x 1200 x 200 cm

Price History

1M 3M
vidaXL Greenhouse 36 m² (45538)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Palram Mythos 6 x 10
£439.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Palram Hybrid 6 x 10
£469.99
Compare Prices
11 offers
Tepro Mythos 6 x 8 (7189)
£361.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
vidaXL Greenhouse 45 m² (48156)
£459.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
vidaXL Greenhouse 24 m² (48161)
£321.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
vidaXL Greenhouse 36 m² (45538)
prodImage
£426.99
Shipping: Free
vidaxluk
prodImage
£512.39
Shipping: Free
dollarsavingsdeals
prodImage
£530.35
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel