vidaXL Folding camping table 240 x 60 cm (41327)

Manufacturer: vidaXL
from £96.99to £120.724 offersManufacturer: vidaXL
• Folding Table
• Material: Aluminum Frame, MDF Tabletop
• Height Adjustable: 55 cm, 62 cm, 70 cm
• Load Capacity: 30 50 kg
• Foldable with Carry Handle
Show all product details

Price History

1M
vidaXL Folding camping table 240 x 60 cm (41327)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
vidaXL Foldable Camping Table - Portable and Height Adjustable with Aluminium Frame and MDF Tabletop - Suitable for Indoor & Outdoor Use, White 41327
【Weather Resistant】: Anodised finish on this camping table contributes to its resistance against rotting, making it a reliable choice for outdoor activities 【Spacious Tabletop】: Featuring a generous unfolded size of 240 x 60 cm, it provides ample space for serving food, playing games, or displaying items during your outdoor adventures 【Compact & Portable】: Foldable camping table from vidaXL is light-weight and comes with carrying handle for easy transport, making it perfect for kitchens, patios, gardens, picnics, or camping trips 【Sturdy & Durable】: With a high load capacity of 30-50 kg, the camping table boasts of a metal frame and robust MDF tabletop that makes it stable and durable 【Adjustable Height】: vidaXL's portable table offers adjustable height options (55 cm, 62 cm, and 70 cm) to suit varied needs, adding versatility to usability
prodImage
£96.99
Shipping: Free
vidaXL Foldable Camping Table Height Adjustable Aluminium 240x60cm Picnic BBQ 41327
This foldable camping table with practical carrying handle will come in handy in kitchens, on patios, in gardens, and on picnics or camping trips.
prodImage
£96.99
Shipping: Free
vidaXL Camping Table Foldable White 240x60cm Aluminium Frame MDF Top Height Adjustable
Camping Table Foldable White 240x60cm Aluminium Frame MDF Top Height Adjustable, Garden & Patio > Garden & Patio Furniture > Garden & Patio Tables
prodImage
£120.63
Shipping: Free
Base price: £120.63 / Unit
Foldable Camping Table Height Adjustable Aluminium 240 x 60 cm vidaXL 41327
Foldable Camping Table Height Adjustable Aluminium 240 x 60 cm vidaXL, Sporting Goods > Camping & Hiking > Outdoor Sleeping Equipment > Other Outdoor Sleeping Equipment
prodImage
£120.72
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Folding Table
Material: Aluminum Frame, MDF Tabletop
Height Adjustable: 55 cm, 62 cm, 70 cm
Load Capacity: 30 50 kg
Foldable with Carry Handle

Price History

1M
vidaXL Folding camping table 240 x 60 cm (41327)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Westfield Aircolite 80
£98.54
Compare Prices
4 offers
Westfield Be Smart Majestic
£95.00
Compare Prices
8 offers
Outwell Kenai
£94.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Walkstool Comfort 45
£99.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Amazonas Brasil
£105.88
Compare Prices
8 offers
Robens PrimaCore 60
£94.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
Coleman 5-position padded recliner chair
£99.95
Compare Prices
7 offers
Helinox Sunset Chair
£119.99
Compare Prices
7 offers
Outwell Canmore L
£99.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Outwell Ullswater
£93.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
vidaXL UK
prodImage
£96.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£96.99
Shipping: Free
perfect-garden
prodImage
£120.63
Shipping: Free
Base price: £120.63 / Unit
dollarsavingsdeals
prodImage
£120.72
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel