vidaXL Cat tree with sisal scratching posts 118.5 cm
Manufacturer: vidaXL
- Cat Tree
- Material: Engineered Wood, Plush, Sisal
- With House, Scratching Posts, and Platforms
- Overall Dimensions: 66 x 41 x 118.5 cm
Price History
1M 3M
vidaXL Cat tree with sisal scratching posts 118.5 cm
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
Manufacturer:
vidaXL
Popular Products

Trixie Lukas
£68.79

Trixie Scratching post Emil
£181.16

Trixie Cat tree Filippo
£169.00

Trixie Cat tree XXL Klara
£193.77

Trixie Kimy cuddle cave
£52.46
3 Offers
Sort by:
Best Match
Price: Low to high
Price: High to low
Include Shipping
Cat Tree with Sisal Scratching Posts Cat Condo Cat Climbling Play Tower vidaXL 171429, 171427
Cat Tree with Sisal Scratching Posts Cat Condo Cat Climbling Play Tower vidaXL, Pet Supplies > Cat Supplies > Beds

£43.99
Shipping: Free
vidaXL Cat Tree With Sisal Scratching Posts 118.5 Cm
Cat Tree With Sisal Scratching Posts 118.5 Cm, Pet Supplies > Cat Supplies > Furniture & Scratchers

£52.05
Shipping: Free
More offers
Cat Tree with Sisal Scratching Posts Cream 119 cm vidaXL 171427
Cat Tree with Sisal Scratching Posts Cream 119 cm vidaXL, Pet Supplies > Cat Supplies > Furniture & Scratchers

£55.06
Shipping: Free
Product Details
| Cat Tree |
| Material: Engineered Wood, Plush, Sisal |
| With House, Scratching Posts, and Platforms |
| Overall Dimensions: 66 x 41 x 118.5 cm |
Price History
1M 3M
vidaXL Cat tree with sisal scratching posts 118.5 cm
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
Popular Products