vidaXL Cat scratching post sisal 95 cm (170512)

Manufacturer: vidaXL
from £64.99to £80.042 offersManufacturer: vidaXL
• Cat Scratching Tree
• Features: Multi-level, with scratching posts, toys, and hideaways
• Dimensions: Height 95 cm, Length 70 cm, Width 45 cm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
vidaXL Cat scratching post sisal 95 cm (170512)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
vidaXL Cat Tree with Sisal Scratching Posts 95cm Grey Kitten Playhouse Tower 170512
Give your feline friends a taste of luxury with our feature-packed cat tree! This multi-storey cats' play centre, with a solid frame covered in...
prodImage
£64.99
Shipping: Free
Cat Tree with Sisal Scratching Posts 95 cm Grey vidaXL 170512
Cat Tree with Sisal Scratching Posts 95 cm Grey vidaXL, Pet Supplies > Cat Supplies > Furniture & Scratchers
prodImage
£80.04
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Cat Scratching Tree
Features: Multi-level, with scratching posts, toys, and hideaways
Dimensions: Height 95 cm, Length 70 cm, Width 45 cm

Price History

1M 3M
vidaXL Cat scratching post sisal 95 cm (170512)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Trixie Cat Tower Ria
£68.05
Compare Prices
3 offers
Catit Vesper Minou
£60.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Trixie Alicante
£61.19
Compare Prices
3 offers
Trixie Scratching tunnel 110 × 30 × 38 cm
£55.68
Compare Prices
2 offers
Trixie San Fernando
£54.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Trixie Cuddle cave for wall mounting
£54.49
Compare Prices
3 offers
Trixie Cat tree Acadia
£78.37
Compare Prices
2 offers
prodImage
£64.99
Shipping: Free
dollarsavingsdeals
prodImage
£80.04
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel