vidaXL Camping tent 3 persons (94365)

Manufacturer: vidaXL
from £101.99to £122.392 offersManufacturer: vidaXL
• Max. Persons: 3
• Camping tent for 3 people
• Material: 185T polyester with PU coating, PE floor material
• Features: waterproof and windproof, sealed seams, removable rainfly
• Power port for external power source, double zipper entry
• Packed size: 65.5 x 15.5 x 15.5 cm, Weight: 6.2 kg
Show all product details

Price History

1M
vidaXL Camping tent 3 persons (94365)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
vidaXL Camping Tent 3-Person Lightweight Tent Patio Dome Tent Green Waterproof
Thiscampingtentwithamodernlookprotectsyoufromtheunpleasantweatherandprovidesacomfortableplaceforanywhereadventures. ...
prodImage
£101.99
Shipping: Free
Camping Tent 3-Person Lightweight Dome Tent Blackout Fabric Waterproof vidaXL 94365
Camping Tent 3-Person Lightweight Dome Tent Blackout Fabric Waterproof vidaXL, Garden & Patio > Garden Structures & Shade > Awnings & Canopies
prodImage
£122.39
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Camping tent for 3 people
Material: 185T polyester with PU coating, PE floor material
Features: waterproof and windproof, sealed seams, removable rainfly
Power port for external power source, double zipper entry
Packed size: 65.5 x 15.5 x 15.5 cm, Weight: 6.2 kg
Tent
Max. Persons:3

Price History

1M
vidaXL Camping tent 3 persons (94365)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Easy Camp Setesdal 4
£109.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Outwell Cloud 4
£82.79
Compare Prices
8 offers
Coleman Darwin 4 Plus
£109.99
Compare Prices
11 offers
vidaXL Dome Camping Tent 4 Person (94351)
£92.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Outwell Cloud 3
£77.49
Compare Prices
8 offers
High Peak Vision 3
£90.37
Compare Prices
3 offers
Vango Apollo 500
£104.89
Compare Prices
5 offers
Easy Camp Otra Tipi
£84.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
prodImage
£101.99
Shipping: Free
vidaxluk
prodImage
£122.39
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel