vidaXL Camping tent 2 person quick release (4004163)

Price History
• Max. Persons: 2
• Camping Tent
• Material: 190T Polyester with PU Coating
• Features: Waterproof, Windproof, Good Ventilation, Insect Protection
• Setup: Quick-Release System, 2 Entrances with Double Zipper
• Weight: 2.1 kg, Packed Size 68 x 15 x 15 cm, Sleeping Space for 2 People
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
vidaXL Camping tent 2 person quick release (4004163)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
(grey, 2-person) vidaXL Camping Tent 5-Person Lightweight Tent Dome Tent Shelter Quick Release
This camping tent with a modern look protects you from the unpleasant weather and provides a comfortable place for anywhere adventures.   ...
prodImage
£53.99
Shipping: Free
Camping Tent 5-Person Lightweight Tent Dome Tent Shelter Quick Release vidaXL 4004163
Camping Tent 5-Person Lightweight Tent Dome Tent Shelter Quick Release vidaXL, Garden & Patio > Garden Structures & Shade > Awnings & Canopies
prodImage
£64.79
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Camping Tent
Material: 190T Polyester with PU Coating
Features: Waterproof, Windproof, Good Ventilation, Insect Protection
Setup: Quick-Release System, 2 Entrances with Double Zipper
Weight: 2.1 kg, Packed Size 68 x 15 x 15 cm, Sleeping Space for 2 People
Tent
Max. Persons:2

Price History

1M 3M
vidaXL Camping tent 2 person quick release (4004163)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

vidaXL Dome camping tent 4 person (94349)
£56.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Bundeswehr Monodom
£50.39
Compare Prices
2 offers
Coleman Darwin 2
£66.99
Compare Prices
9 offers
prodImage
£53.99
Shipping: Free
vidaxluk
prodImage
£64.79
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel