vidaXL Camping tent 2 person quick release (4004162)
Manufacturer: vidaXL
- Max. Persons: 2
- Camping tent
- Material: 190T polyester with PU coating
- Features: waterproof, windproof, sealed seams, durable groundsheet
- Setup: quick-release system, 2 entrances with double zippers
- Dimensions: 200 x 150 x 120 cm, packed size 68 x 15 x 15 cm, weight 2.1 kg
Price History
1M 3M
vidaXL Camping tent 2 person quick release (4004162)
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
Manufacturer:
vidaXL
Popular Products

Salewa Denali II
£247.99

Vaude Taurus 2P
£253.49

MSR Hubba Hubba NX
£475.81

MSR Hubba NX
£399.99

Salewa Sierra Leone III
£404.49

Skandika Hammerfest 4
£111.79

MSR Elixir 3 V2
£627.41

MSR Elixir 1
£251.31

MSR Elixir 2
£322.50
2 Offers
Sort by:
Best Match
Price: Low to high
Price: High to low
Include Shipping
Camping Tent 5-Person Lightweight Tent Dome Tent Shelter Quick Release vidaXL 4004162
Camping Tent 5-Person Lightweight Tent Dome Tent Shelter Quick Release vidaXL, Garden & Patio > Garden Structures & Shade > Awnings & Canopies

£39.59
Shipping: Free
Camping Tent 2-Person Blue Quick Release vidaXL 4004162
Camping Tent 2-Person Blue Quick Release vidaXL, Sporting Goods > Camping & Hiking > Tents & Canopies > Tents

£40.44
Shipping: Free
Product Details
| Camping tent |
| Material: 190T polyester with PU coating |
| Features: waterproof, windproof, sealed seams, durable groundsheet |
| Setup: quick-release system, 2 entrances with double zippers |
| Dimensions: 200 x 150 x 120 cm, packed size 68 x 15 x 15 cm, weight 2.1 kg |
| Max. Persons: | 2 |
|---|
Price History
1M 3M
vidaXL Camping tent 2 person quick release (4004162)
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
Popular Products