vidaXL Camping tent 3 person quick release (4004165)

Manufacturer: vidaXL
vidaXL Camping tent 3 person quick release (4004165)
from £58.79to £78.957 offersManufacturer: vidaXL
• Camping tent for 3 people
• Material: 190T polyester with PU coating
• Features: Waterproof, windproof, good ventilation, insect protection
• Quick-release system for easy setup
• Packed dimensions: 76 x 16 x 16 cm, weight: 2.75 kg
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
vidaXL Camping tent 3 person quick release (4004165)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

7 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Camping Tent 5-Person Lightweight Tent Dome Tent Shelter Quick Release vidaXL 4004165
Camping Tent 5-Person Lightweight Tent Dome Tent Shelter Quick Release vidaXL, Garden & Patio > Garden Structures & Shade > Awnings & Canopies
prodImage
£58.79
Shipping: Free
Camping Tent 3-Person Green Quick Release vidaXL 4004165
Camping Tent 3-Person Green Quick Release vidaXL, Sporting Goods > Camping & Hiking > Tents & Canopies > Tents
prodImage
£60.46
Shipping: Free
vidaXL 3-Person Dome Camping Tent with Blackout Fabric, Quick Setup, Waterproof Coating, Ventilation, and Portable Design, White 4004168
【Ventilated & -Free】: Enjoy ample ventilation and protection with mesh walls in the weatherproof shelter 【All-Weather Tent】: Stay protected with waterproof, wind- polyester and PU coating, plus taped seams 【Portable Shelter】: Conveniently light at 2.75 kg, this portable and foldable tent comes with a carry bag 【Blackout Comfort】: 99% daylight-blocking fabric for cooler, undisturbed sleep in the 3-person camping dome tent 【Easy Setup】: Utilize the quick-release system for fast and effortless tent assembly in your outdoor adventures
prodImage
£63.99
Shipping: Free
vidaXL Camping Tent, Dome Tent for 3-Person, Waterproof Lightweight Instant Tent for Outdoor Hiking Backpacking, White Blackout Fabric Quick Release 4004168
【Ventilated & -Free】: Enjoy ample ventilation and protection with mesh walls in the weatherproof shelter 【All-Weather Tent】: Stay protected with waterproof, wind- polyester and PU coating, plus taped seams 【Portable Shelter】: Conveniently light at 2.75 kg, this portable and foldable tent comes with a carry bag 【Blackout Comfort】: 99% daylight-blocking fabric for cooler, undisturbed sleep in the 3-person camping dome tent 【Easy Setup】: Utilize the quick-release system for fast and effortless tent assembly in your outdoor adventures
prodImage
£63.99
Shipping: Free
(white blackout, 3-person) vidaXL Camping Tent 5-Person Lightweight Tent Dome Tent Shelter Quick Release
This camping tent with a modern look protects you from the unpleasant weather and provides a comfortable place for anywhere adventures.   ...
prodImage
£63.99
Shipping: Free
More offers
Camping Tent 5-Person Lightweight Tent Dome Tent Shelter Quick Release vidaXL 4004168
Camping Tent 5-Person Lightweight Tent Dome Tent Shelter Quick Release vidaXL, Garden & Patio > Garden Structures & Shade > Awnings & Canopies
prodImage
£76.79
Shipping: Free
Camping Tent 3-Person White Blackout Fabric Quick Release vidaXL 4004168
Camping Tent 3-Person White Blackout Fabric Quick Release vidaXL, Sporting Goods > Camping & Hiking > Tents & Canopies > Tents
prodImage
£78.95
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Camping tent for 3 people
Material: 190T polyester with PU coating
Features: Waterproof, windproof, good ventilation, insect protection
Quick-release system for easy setup
Packed dimensions: 76 x 16 x 16 cm, weight: 2.75 kg

Price History

1M 3M
vidaXL Camping tent 3 person quick release (4004165)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Coleman Darwin 3 Plus
£59.90
Compare Prices
11 offers
Coleman Darwin 2
£55.00
Compare Prices
17 offers
Bundeswehr Monodom
£46.49
Compare Prices
3 offers
vidaXL Camping tent 3 person quick release (4004165)
vidaxluk
prodImage
£58.79
Shipping: Free
dollarsavingsdeals
prodImage
£60.46
Shipping: Free
vidaXL UK
prodImage
£63.99
Shipping: Free
vidaXL UK
prodImage
£63.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel