Vic Firth VFP5A3-5A

Manufacturer: Vic Firth
from £44.99to £63.005 offersManufacturer: Vic Firth
• Drumsticks
• Material: Hickory
• Length: 406 mm
• Diameter: 14.4 mm
• Size: 5A
• Set consisting of: 4 pairs
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Vic Firth VFP5A3-5A
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Vic Firth 5A Drum Sticks Hickory 4 Pairs Value Pack VF-P5A.3-5A.1
Vic Firth 5A Drum Sticks Hickory 4 Pairs Value Pack, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Percussion > Parts > Sticks, Brushes & Mallets
prodImage
£44.99
Shipping: Free
Vic Firth 5A Extreme Drum Sticks Hickory 4 Pairs Value Pack F-PX5A.3.PX5A.1
Vic Firth 5A Extreme Drum Sticks Hickory 4 Pairs Value Pack, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Percussion > Parts > Sticks, Brushes & Mallets
prodImage
£44.99
Shipping: Free
Vic Firth P5A3-5A1 American classic Wood Tip Drumsticks (Pack of 4) SM3025A4
...
prodImage
£63.00
Shipping: Free
More offers
Vic Firth 5A Drum Sticks Hickory 4 Pairs For 3 Value Pack VF-P5A.3-5A.1
Vic Firth 5A Drum Sticks Hickory 4 Pairs For 3 Value Pack, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Percussion > Parts > Sticks, Brushes & Mallets
prodImage
£48.99
Shipping: Free
Vic Firth 5A Drum Sticks Hickory 4 Pairs offer free fast delivery 5a 4 pair
Vic Firth 5A Drum Sticks Hickory 4 Pairs offer free fast delivery, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Percussion > Parts > Sticks, Brushes & Mallets
prodImage
£50.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
Material: Hickory
Length: 406 mm
Diameter: 14.4 mm
Size: 5A
Set consisting of: 4 pairs

Price History

1M
Vic Firth VFP5A3-5A
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Vic Firth

Vic Firth 7AN
£13.29
Vic Firth 7ANCompare 3 Prices
Vic Firth ROCK
£7.00
Vic Firth ROCKCompare 3 Prices
Vic Firth VFLW
£39.99
Vic Firth VFLWCompare 2 Prices
Vic Firth 5ADT
£36.29
Vic Firth 5ADTCompare 1 Prices
Vic Firth 2B
£14.85
Vic Firth 2BCompare 2 Prices
Vic Firth ROCKN
£15.35
Vic Firth ROCKNCompare 1 Prices
Vic Firth SGWB
£36.00
Vic Firth SGWBCompare 2 Prices
Vic Firth HD9
£14.85
Vic Firth HD9Compare 1 Prices
Vic Firth AH5B
£12.05
Vic Firth AH5BCompare 1 Prices
Vic Firth 5APG
£19.49
Vic Firth 5APGCompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Remo Emperor Coated 20" Bass Drum
£44.55
Compare Prices
2 offers
Ahead LU-SGL
£45.95
Compare Prices
6 offers
Remo Emperor X Black Suede 14"
£44.19
Compare Prices
2 offers
Gibraltar SC-BCLR-L
£44.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Ahead JJ1
£46.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Remo Ambassador Black Suede 16
£36.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Ahead 5A
£46.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
Ahead 5BR
£46.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
Remo Emperor X Black Suede 13"
£40.69
Compare Prices
2 offers
Evans BD18SO1
£46.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
adcdrums
prodImage
£44.99
Shipping: Free
adcdrums
prodImage
£44.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£63.00
Shipping: Free
rockemmusicshop
prodImage
£48.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel