Vaude Women's Mineo 2.5L Coat

Price History
• Jacket
• Waterproof, windproof and breathable material
• Hood
• 2 front pockets with zipper, 1 front pocket for storage
• Two-way zipper
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Vaude Women's Mineo 2.5L Coat
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

23 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
VAUDE Women's Mineo 2.5L Coat Jacket B0BLH4BK2L
Lightweight, fashionable women's raincoat for everyday urban use 2.5-layer material 2 front pockets with zip 1 front pocket can be used for storage Climate neutral: emissions from materials, manufacturing process and shipping have been holistically determined and systematically reduced. Currently unavoidable emissions have been fully compensated by the independent non-profit organisation "myclimate"
prodImage
£100.56
Shipping: Free
VAUDE Women's Mineo 2.5L Coat - Raincoat for Women - Waterproof, Windproof and Breathable B0BLGYC7F8
Lightweight, fashionable women's raincoat for everyday urban use 2.5-layer material 2 front pockets with zip 1 front pocket can be used for storage Climate neutral: emissions from materials, manufacturing process and shipping have been holistically determined and systematically reduced. Currently unavoidable emissions have been fully compensated by the independent non-profit organisation "myclimate"
prodImage
£109.79
Shipping: Free
Raincoat woman VAUDE Mineo 2.5L MAG9895799
wateproof, windproof and breathablecan be packed into its own pocketmade from recycled PET bottlesTrendy and lightweight raincoat for women who love to get around on foot or by bike. The Mineo parka with its eco-friendly 2.5 layer material is not only super waterproof and breathable but also attracts all the attention. Its integrated adjustable waistband allows the women’s raincoat to fit every silhouette. Very compact, this waterproof jacket also packs away into its own front pocket. It’s an essential companion in your travel luggage. Thanks to the two-way zip, it’s possible to access the pockets without getting wet, even if it’s pouring down rain while sitting on the saddle. And if the sun peeks out, the adjustable hood can be rolled up and stored in the collar. A trendy and versatile raincoat with a soft touch, made from bluesign® certified recycled material that provides its owner with years of happiness. The Green Shape label from VAUDE ensures an eco-friendly, functional produc.....
prodImage
£116.27
£133.26
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Raincoat woman VAUDE Mineo 2.5L MAG9895802
prodImage
£116.27
£133.26
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's waterproof jacket VAUDE Mineo MAG8632778
waterproof, windproof and breathablecan be packed into its own pocketmade from recycled PET bottlesTrendy and lightweight raincoat for women who love to walk or cycle. The parka Mineo with its eco-friendly 2.5-layer material is not only highly waterproof and breathable but also eye-catching. Its built-in adjustable waist allows the women’s raincoat to be adapted to any silhouette. Very compact, this waterproof jacket can also be stored in its own front pocket. It’s an essential companion in your travel luggage. Thanks to the two-way zip, you can reach the pockets without getting wet, even if it's pouring on the saddle. And if the sun peeks out, the adjustable hood can be rolled up and stowed away in the collar. A trendy and versatile raincoat with a soft touch made from certified bluesign® recycled material that offers its owner many years of happiness. The Green Shape label from VAUDE guarantees an eco-friendly, functional product made from sustainably certified bluesign® materia......
prodImage
£120.53
£137.52
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's waterproof jacket VAUDE Mineo MAG8632781
prodImage
£120.53
£137.52
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
More offers
Raincoat woman VAUDE Mineo 2.5L MAG9895798
prodImage
£116.27
£133.26
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Raincoat woman VAUDE Mineo 2.5L MAG9895801
prodImage
£116.27
£133.26
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Raincoat woman VAUDE Mineo 2.5L MAG9895800
prodImage
£116.27
£133.26
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
VAUDE Women's Mineo 2.5L Coat Jacket, Brick, EU 38 B0CCD9GCYS
2.5-layer material 2 front pockets with zip 1 front pocket can be used for storage 2-way front zip with front flap Partially elastic cuffs
prodImage
£118.44
Shipping: Free
Women's waterproof jacket VAUDE Mineo MAG8632782
prodImage
£120.53
£137.52
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's waterproof jacket VAUDE Mineo MAG8632783
prodImage
£120.53
£137.52
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's waterproof jacket VAUDE Mineo MAG8632779
prodImage
£120.53
£137.52
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's waterproof jacket VAUDE Mineo MAG8632771
prodImage
£120.53
£137.52
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's waterproof jacket VAUDE Mineo MAG8632780
prodImage
£120.53
£137.52
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
VAUDE Women's Mineo 2.5L Coat Jacket, Brick, EU 38 B0CCD7LH5Q
2.5-layer material 2 front pockets with zip 1 front pocket can be used for storage 2-way front zip with front flap Partially elastic cuffs
prodImage
£125.97
Shipping: Free
VAUDE Women's Mineo 2.5L Coat Jacket, Brick, EU 38 B0CCD9F21N
2.5-layer material 2 front pockets with zip 1 front pocket can be used for storage 2-way front zip with front flap Partially elastic cuffs
prodImage
£125.97
Shipping: Free
VAUDE Women's Mineo 2.5L Coat Jacket, Brick, EU 38 B0CCDCX9HQ
2.5-layer material 2 front pockets with zip 1 front pocket can be used for storage 2-way front zip with front flap Partially elastic cuffs
prodImage
£126.04
Shipping: Free
VAUDE Women's Mineo 2.5L Coat Jacket, Brick, EU 38 B0CCDBHLC2
2.5-layer material 2 front pockets with zip 1 front pocket can be used for storage 2-way front zip with front flap Partially elastic cuffs
prodImage
£126.12
Shipping: Free
VAUDE Women's Mineo 2.5L Coat Jacket, Brick, EU 38 B0CCD7Y1P2
2.5-layer material 2 front pockets with zip 1 front pocket can be used for storage 2-way front zip with front flap Partially elastic cuffs
prodImage
£126.68
Shipping: Free
VAUDE Women's Mineo 2.5L Coat Jacket, Brick, EU 38 B0CCD74J1C
2.5-layer material 2 front pockets with zip 1 front pocket can be used for storage 2-way front zip with front flap Partially elastic cuffs
prodImage
£126.99
Shipping: Free
Vaude Mineo 2.5l Coat 40 B0CCD9NGLJ
Brick
prodImage
£126.99
Shipping: Free
Vaude Mineo 2.5l Coat 40 B0BLH2CJN2
Dark sea
prodImage
£133.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Jacket
Waterproof, windproof and breathable material
Hood
2 front pockets with zipper, 1 front pocket for storage
Two-way zipper

Price History

1M 3M
Vaude Women's Mineo 2.5L Coat
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Vaude

Vaude Minaki Jacket Women
£105.30
Vaude Minaki Jacket WomenCompare 15 Prices
Vaude Women's Hurricane Vest III
£52.18
Vaude Women's Hurricane Vest IIICompare 3 Prices
Vaude Women's Farley Stretch Short II
£47.60
Vaude Women's Farley Stretch Short IICompare 30 Prices
Vaude Rosemoor II 3-in-1 Jacket Women
£81.00
Vaude Rosemoor II 3-in-1 Jacket WomenCompare 25 Prices
Vaude Escape Parka Women
£101.29
Vaude Escape Parka WomenCompare 16 Prices
Vaude Women's Badile Shorts
£62.31
Vaude Women's Badile ShortsCompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Patagonia Retro Pile Fleece Jacket Women
£100.50
Compare Prices
34 offers
Jack Wolfskin Fernblick 2L Jacket W
£100.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Mountain Equipment Zeno Jacket Women
£99.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Didriksons Frida Parka 7
£99.99
Compare Prices
18 offers
Jack Wolfskin Baylight 3in1 Coat W
£88.77
Compare Prices
18 offers
Patagonia Piton Hybrid Jacket Women
£99.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Jack Wolfskin Seven Lakes Jacket
£99.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
The North Face Evolve II Triclimate Women
£99.90
Compare Prices
23 offers
Salomon Coteaux Long Jacket W
£99.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Vaude Rosemoor 3-in-1 Outdoor Jacket Women
£99.98
Compare Prices
2 offers
prodImage
£100.56
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£109.79
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£116.27
Shipping: £16.99
prodImage
£116.27
Shipping: £16.99
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel