Vaude Women's Luminum Performance Pant II

Manufacturer: Vaude
from £58.63to £86.816 offersManufacturer: Vaude
• Lightweight, packable rain pants with enhanced nighttime visibility
• Waterproof, windproof, and breathable
• Double-layered seat and pre-shaped knees for a comfortable fit
• Environmentally friendly, made from sustainable materials, climate compensated
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Vaude Women's Luminum Performance Pant II
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

6 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
VAUDE Luminum Perf. Pants II Women's Trousers B08L8PNQC7
Rain trousers with safety plus thanks to increased visibility for cyclists, 2.5-layer trousers. Waterproof, windproof and breathable, pre-shaped knees. High visibility and safety with packing bag. Double buttocks. Waistband with elastic band and drawstring.
prodImage
£58.63
Shipping: Free
VAUDE Luminum Perf. Pants II Women's Trousers B08L8MQH49
prodImage
£75.70
Shipping: Free
More offers
VAUDE Luminum Perf. Pants II Women's Trousers B08L8QF21C
prodImage
£75.70
Shipping: Free
VAUDE Luminum Perf. Pants II Women's Trousers B08L8NW4R1
prodImage
£84.86
Shipping: Free
VAUDE Luminum Perf. Pants II Women's Trousers, womens, Trouser, 42283, Black, 40 B08L8PXBPS
prodImage
£86.81
Shipping: Free
VAUDE Luminum Perf. Pants II Women's Trousers 139934024
prodImage
£86.81
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Lightweight, packable rain pants with enhanced nighttime visibility
Waterproof, windproof, and breathable
Double-layered seat and pre-shaped knees for a comfortable fit
Environmentally friendly, made from sustainable materials, climate compensated

Price History

1M 3M
Vaude Women's Luminum Performance Pant II
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Vaude

Vaude Aqua Back
£102.80
Vaude Aqua BackCompare 15 Prices
Vaude Silkroad Plus (MIK)
£98.99
Vaude Silkroad Plus (MIK)Compare 1 Prices
Vaude Aqua Back Plus
£112.86
Vaude Aqua Back PlusCompare 15 Prices
Vaude Karakorum Pro
£131.99
Vaude Karakorum ProCompare 5 Prices
Vaude Women's Drop Pants II
£44.62
Vaude Women's Drop Pants IICompare 18 Prices
Vaude Aqua Back Plus Single
£71.81
Vaude Aqua Back Plus SingleCompare 7 Prices
Vaude Aqua Back Single
£66.45
Vaude Aqua Back SingleCompare 20 Prices
Vaude Escape Bike Light Jacket Women
£39.12
Vaude Escape Bike Light Jacket WomenCompare 16 Prices
Vaude Men's Air Vest III
£35.57
Vaude Men's Air Vest IIICompare 5 Prices
Vaude Men's Drop Pants II
£47.45
Vaude Men's Drop Pants IICompare 17 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Craft Core Essence Bib Knickers Men
£58.55
Compare Prices
6 offers
Adidas Plush
£58.77
Compare Prices
2 offers
Vaude Men's Drop Shorts
£53.18
Compare Prices
2 offers
Endura FS260-Pro Adrenaline Race Cape II Men
£58.82
Compare Prices
21 offers
Fox Racing Enduro D3O Knee Protector
£58.91
Compare Prices
10 offers
Castelli Squadra Jacket
£53.99
Compare Prices
37 offers
Endura Singletrack II Short Women
£57.95
Compare Prices
6 offers
Endura Singletrack Fleece Men
£57.95
Compare Prices
8 offers
Castelli Milano
£61.71
Compare Prices
7 offers
Gonso Siena
£57.68
Compare Prices
2 offers
prodImage
£58.63
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£75.70
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£75.70
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£84.86
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel