Vaude Women's Luminum Pant II

Manufacturer: Vaude
• Gender: Women
• Rain pants
• Material: PFC-free, 2-layer with mesh lining
• Enhanced visibility through reflective elements
• Pre-shaped knees, adjustable leg width, securing strap
Show all product details

6 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
VAUDE Women's Luminum Pants II Trousers, womens, Trouser, 42265, Black, 42 B08L8PNQBM
Rain trousers with safety plus thanks to increased visibility for cyclists. 2-layer trousers, pre-shaped knees. Waterproof, windproof and breathable, waistband with elastic band and drawstring. Hem width can be adjusted using Velcro and zip. Split lining, upper part made of mesh, lower part made of taffeta.
prodImage
£75.70
Shipping: Free
VAUDE Women's Luminum Pants II Trousers, womens, Trouser, 42265, Black, 38 B08L8PXNBZ
prodImage
£85.74
Shipping: Free
More offers
VAUDE Women's Luminum Pants II Trousers, womens, Trouser, 42265, Black, 36 (EU) B08L8MR791
prodImage
£86.52
Shipping: Free
VAUDE Women's Luminum Pants II - Women's Rain Trousers - Reflective Elements B08L8R4PB2
prodImage
£89.99
Shipping: Free
VAUDE Women's Luminum Pants II Trousers, womens, Trouser, 42265, Black, 44 (EU) MAG8631297
prodImage
£122.14
Shipping: Free
VAUDE Women's Luminum Pants II Trousers, womens, Trouser, 42265, Black, 46 (EU) B08L8QF1ZQ
prodImage
£125.09
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Rain pants
Material: PFC-free, 2-layer with mesh lining
Enhanced visibility through reflective elements
Pre-shaped knees, adjustable leg width, securing strap
Gender
Women

Price History

1M 3M
Vaude Women's Luminum Pant II
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Vaude

Vaude Aqua Back
£104.50
Vaude Aqua BackCompare 16 Prices
Vaude Silkroad Plus (MIK)
£98.99
Vaude Silkroad Plus (MIK)Compare 1 Prices
Vaude Aqua Back Plus
£112.86
Vaude Aqua Back PlusCompare 15 Prices
Vaude Karakorum Pro
£131.99
Vaude Karakorum ProCompare 5 Prices
Vaude Women's Drop Pants II
£44.22
Vaude Women's Drop Pants IICompare 18 Prices
Vaude Aqua Back Plus Single
£71.81
Vaude Aqua Back Plus SingleCompare 7 Prices
Vaude Escape Bike Light Jacket Women
£39.12
Vaude Escape Bike Light Jacket WomenCompare 16 Prices
Vaude Men's Air Vest III
£35.57
Vaude Men's Air Vest IIICompare 5 Prices
Vaude Aqua Back Single
£66.45
Vaude Aqua Back SingleCompare 20 Prices
Vaude Men's Drop Pants II
£47.45
Vaude Men's Drop Pants IICompare 17 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Gonso SQlab Go Bib Women
£75.25
Compare Prices
42 offers
Craft PB Stretch Jacket
£75.24
Compare Prices
2 offers
Castelli Aria Shell Jacket Men
£74.99
Compare Prices
14 offers
Mavic Cosmic Pro Bib Short
£75.00
Compare Prices
13 offers
Fox Racing Enduro Pro Knee Guard
£74.99
Compare Prices
24 offers
Castelli Milano
£61.71
Compare Prices
10 offers
Castelli Pioggia
£74.95
Compare Prices
4 offers
Endura Hummvee Transit WP Men
£59.99
Compare Prices
11 offers
Endura MT500 D3O Ghost Knee Protector
£76.50
Compare Prices
9 offers
prodImage
£75.70
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£85.74
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£86.52
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£89.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel