Vaude Women's Cyclist Air Jacket

Manufacturer: Vaude
Vaude Women's Cyclist Air Jacket
from £55.47to £59.173 offersManufacturer: Vaude
• Gender: Women
• Functional jacket for women
• Elastic waistband at the hem
• Zippered pockets for secure storage of small items
• Breathable and water-repellent
• Suitable for cycling
• Casual windbreaker with hoodie look for everyday rides
• Hood stows in high collar
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Vaude Women's Cyclist Air Jacket
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
VAUDE Cyclist Air Women's Jacket B0BLH535L9
Casual women's wind jacket for cycling in everyday life Extended back 2 front pockets with zip Front zip with underlay Climate neutral: emissions from materials, manufacturing process and shipping have been holistically determined and systematically reduced. Currently unavoidable emissions have been fully compensated by the independent non-profit organisation "myclimate"
prodImage
£55.47
Shipping: Free
VAUDE Cyclist Air Women's Jacket B0CCDBBVTH
Extended back 2 front pockets with zip Front zip with underlay Elasticated cuffs Attached, stowable hood in the collar
prodImage
£58.75
Shipping: Free
More offers
VAUDE Cyclist Air Women's Jacket B0CCD9T98P
Extended back 2 front pockets with zip Front zip with underlay Elasticated cuffs Attached, stowable hood in the collar
prodImage
£59.17
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Functional jacket for women
Elastic waistband at the hem
Zippered pockets for secure storage of small items
Breathable and water-repellent
Suitable for cycling
Casual windbreaker with hoodie look for everyday rides
Hood stows in high collar
Recycled material with PFC-free DWR coating
Stretchy and windand water-repellent
Extended back panel and reflective design elements
Casual women's windbreaker for everyday use
Extended back panel and 2 front zip pockets
Climate-neutral production offset through myclimate
Gender
Women

Price History

1M 3M
Vaude Women's Cyclist Air Jacket
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Vaude

Vaude Aqua Back
£102.80
Vaude Aqua BackCompare 14 Prices
Vaude Silkroad Plus (MIK)
£98.99
Vaude Silkroad Plus (MIK)Compare 1 Prices
Vaude Aqua Back Plus
£112.86
Vaude Aqua Back PlusCompare 15 Prices
Vaude Karakorum Pro
£129.99
Vaude Karakorum ProCompare 5 Prices
Vaude Women's Drop Pants II
£44.62
Vaude Women's Drop Pants IICompare 18 Prices
Vaude Aqua Back Plus Single
£71.81
Vaude Aqua Back Plus SingleCompare 7 Prices
Vaude Aqua Back Single
£66.45
Vaude Aqua Back SingleCompare 20 Prices
Vaude Men's Drop Pants II
£47.45
Vaude Men's Drop Pants IICompare 17 Prices
Vaude Men's Air Vest III
£35.57
Vaude Men's Air Vest IIICompare 5 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Vaude Men's Virt Softshell Jacket II
£55.55
Compare Prices
4 offers
Craft Double X
£55.10
Compare Prices
32 offers
Vaude Women's Luminum Jacket II
£61.75
Compare Prices
11 offers
Castelli Squadra Jacket
£54.99
Compare Prices
37 offers
iXS Carve Evo+ Elbow Pad
£54.63
Compare Prices
6 offers
Gore Wear Ardent Jersey Women
£61.16
Compare Prices
2 offers
Vaude Escape 2.5L Pants
£54.54
Compare Prices
2 offers
Gonso Villette
£56.68
Compare Prices
4 offers
Endura Hummvee Short II Women
£57.95
Compare Prices
10 offers
Endura MT500 Burner Jersey Men
£56.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Vaude Women's Cyclist Air Jacket
prodImage
£55.47
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£58.75
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£59.17
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel