Vaude Women's Altissimi II Shorts

Price History
• Gender: Women
• Bike shorts
• Material: Eco-friendly material
• Inner shorts: Padded
• Pockets: 1 zippered back pocket, 2 front hand pockets
• Waistband: Partially elastic, side slits
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Vaude Women's Altissimi II Shorts
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
VAUDE Altissimi Ii Women's Shorts B0CCDBLXJ2
Side slits Elastic material 1 rear pocket with zip 2 front pockets Partially elasticated waistband
prodImage
£96.76
Shipping: Free
VAUDE Altissimi Ii Women's Shorts B0CCDDR8LP
Side slits Elastic material 1 rear pocket with zip 2 front pockets Partially elasticated waistband
prodImage
£98.55
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Bike shorts
Material: Eco-friendly material
Inner shorts: Padded
Pockets: 1 zippered back pocket, 2 front hand pockets
Waistband: Partially elastic, side slits
Gender
Women

Price History

1M 3M
Vaude Women's Altissimi II Shorts
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Vaude

Vaude Aqua Back Plus
£116.78
Vaude Aqua Back PlusCompare 20 Prices
Vaude Aqua Back
£97.33
Vaude Aqua BackCompare 17 Prices
Vaude Karakorum Pro
£155.23
Vaude Karakorum ProCompare 3 Prices
Vaude Men's Tamaro Shorts
£51.47
Vaude Men's Tamaro ShortsCompare 2 Prices
Vaude Men's Moab Rain Jacket
£113.09
Vaude Men's Moab Rain JacketCompare 10 Prices
Vaude Aqua Back Single
£51.99
Vaude Aqua Back SingleCompare 24 Prices
Vaude Women's Tamaro Shorts
£31.34
Vaude Women's Tamaro ShortsCompare 3 Prices
Vaude Road Master Roll-It
£58.20
Vaude Road Master Roll-ItCompare 1 Prices
Vaude Men's Escape Bike Light Jacket
£67.84
Vaude Men's Escape Bike Light JacketCompare 52 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Basil Mosse Women's Rain Parka
£96.74
Compare Prices
7 offers
O'Neal Apocalypse Pant
£96.68
Compare Prices
5 offers
Fox Racing Baseframe Pro Shorts
£81.55
Compare Prices
3 offers
Fox Racing Launch D3O Pro Elbow Guard
£96.47
Compare Prices
13 offers
Castelli Superleggera shirt
£97.32
Compare Prices
13 offers
Pro Craft Race Bib
£75.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Fox Racing Flexair Hose Men
£95.62
Compare Prices
10 offers
Endura MT500 Waterproof Jacket II Men
£94.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Vaude Men's Posta Jacket
£90.00
Compare Prices
8 offers
Vaude Escape Bike Jacket Women
£98.60
Compare Prices
17 offers
prodImage
£96.76
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£98.55
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel