Vaude Valdipino

Price History
• Rain cape
• Gender: Men, Unisex, Women
• Waterproof
• Integrated front zipper pocket
• Wrist loops
• Side openings
• Reflective elements
• Material: Polyamide
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Vaude Valdipino
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

40 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
VAUDE Valdipino Poncho - Marine, X-Large B00RJ5FH9I
2 side entries 1 front pocket can be used as stow pocket Attached hood
prodImage
£40.40
Shipping: Free
Vaude Valdipino Waterproof Poncho 2XL B0D6C2GR9T
Neon yellow uni
prodImage
£43.56
Shipping: Free
Vaude Valdipino Waterproof Poncho XL B0D6BX5Z3J
Radiate blue
prodImage
£46.96
Shipping: Free
VAUDE Valdipino Poncho B0D6BX5Z3J
Rain poncho for cycling Waterproof and wind-resistant Main material made from recycled polyester
prodImage
£46.96
Shipping: Free
Vaude Valdipino Waterproof Poncho XL 146275824
Neon yellow uni
prodImage
£48.99
Shipping: Free
VAUDE Valdipino Poncho 146276177
Rain poncho for cycling Waterproof and wind-resistant Main material made from recycled polyester
prodImage
£48.99
Shipping: Free
VAUDE Valdipino Poncho - Lemon, X-Large B004O2E0KG
2 side entries 1 front pocket can be used as stow pocket, attached hood Reflective elements, hand loops 2 side entries - 1 front pocket can be used as stow pocket - attached hood - reflective elements - hand loops
prodImage
£49.93
Shipping: Free
Vaude Valdipino Waterproof Poncho S B0D6BZM5FK
Neon yellow uni
prodImage
£50.20
Shipping: Free
Vaude Valdipino Waterproof Poncho M B0D6C1D7C3
Red uni
prodImage
£50.20
Shipping: Free
Vaude Valdipino Waterproof Poncho S B0D6C1B6NP
Black uni
prodImage
£51.31
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
Waterproof
Integrated front zipper pocket
Wrist loops
Side openings
Reflective elements
Gender
Men, Unisex, Women
Material
Polyamide
Washable
Machine washable

Price History

1M 3M
Vaude Valdipino
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Reviews

Latest
Super
Autor: Amazon.de Customer
|
12/09/2024
|
Super 👍
👍
Autor: Amazon.de Customer
|
09/07/2024
|
👍
Useless - not waterproof at all
Autor: Amazon.de Customer
|
12/06/2024
|
After 15 min of rain my shoulders got wet, as soon as my hands touched the poncho from the inside my fingers were wet, crouching down my knees got wet as soon as they touched the "waterproof" poncho. Either my product...View More was faulty in production or the claim of waterproofness is simply wrong.View Less
With reviews from

Vaude Valdipino Review Summary

3.7out of 5
Based on 3 reviews
5
2
4
0
3
0
2
0
1

More from Vaude

Vaude Aqua Back Plus
£116.78
Vaude Aqua Back PlusCompare 20 Prices
Vaude Aqua Back
£97.33
Vaude Aqua BackCompare 17 Prices
Vaude Karakorum Pro
£155.23
Vaude Karakorum ProCompare 3 Prices
Vaude Men's Tamaro Shorts
£51.47
Vaude Men's Tamaro ShortsCompare 2 Prices
Vaude Men's Moab Rain Jacket
£113.09
Vaude Men's Moab Rain JacketCompare 10 Prices
Vaude Women's Tamaro Shorts
£31.34
Vaude Women's Tamaro ShortsCompare 3 Prices
Vaude Road Master Roll-It
£58.20
Vaude Road Master Roll-ItCompare 1 Prices
Vaude Men's Escape Bike Light Jacket
£67.84
Vaude Men's Escape Bike Light JacketCompare 52 Prices
Vaude Aqua Back Single
£51.99
Vaude Aqua Back SingleCompare 24 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Vaude Shoecover Wet Light III
£23.90
Compare Prices
3 offers
Gore Wear C5 Vent Short Gloves
£23.93
Compare Prices
14 offers
Craft Core Fuseknit Bike Boxer Men
£23.94
Compare Prices
4 offers
100% Hydromatic WP
£23.95
Compare Prices
5 offers
POC Reform Enduro Light Tee Men
£28.55
Compare Prices
37 offers
Castelli Diluvio Glove
£23.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Shimano Advanced Gloves
£24.04
Compare Prices
17 offers
Giro DND
£18.95
Compare Prices
65 offers
Gonso Fortuna
£24.09
Compare Prices
8 offers
Vaude Matera Air Jacket Men
£24.10
Compare Prices
11 offers
Vaude Valdipino
prodImage
£23.81
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£28.10
Shipping: Free
Amazon EU
prodImage
£32.17
Shipping: Free
Amazon EU
prodImage
£32.69
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel