Vaude Valdipino

Price History
• Rain cape
• Gender: Men, Unisex, Women
• Waterproof
• Integrated front zipper pocket
• Wrist loops
• Side openings
• Reflective elements
• Material: Polyamide
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Vaude Valdipino
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

37 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
VAUDE VAUDO Men Valdipino Poncho Poncho - lemon, S B004U92EM4
Rain Poncho for biking waterproof and wind repellent eco-friendly manufacturing
prodImage
£29.54
Shipping: Free
VAUDE Valdipino Poncho - Black, X-Large B088KZHHXF
2 side entries 1 front pocket can be used as stow pocket Attached Hood Reflective elements Hand Loops
prodImage
£29.85
Shipping: Free
VAUDE Valdipino Poncho - Black, Small B088KZLHFQ
2 side entries 1 front pocket can be used as stow pocket Attached Hood Reflective elements Hand Loops
prodImage
£32.17
Shipping: Free
Vaude Valdipino Waterproof Poncho L B0D6BYW278
Dark sea
prodImage
£32.69
Shipping: Free
VAUDE Valdipino Poncho - Black, XX-Large B088L1RS7Q
2 side entries 1 front pocket can be used as stow pocket Attached Hood Reflective elements Hand Loops
prodImage
£33.89
Shipping: Free
VAUDE Men 022856140200 Valdipino Poncho - Indian Red, Small B01M0IS6KO
Rain Poncho for biking waterproof and wind repellent eco-friendly manufacturing
prodImage
£35.37
Shipping: Free
Vaude Men 022856140500 Valdipino Poncho - Indian Red, X-Large B01LAB3IYM
Rain Poncho for biking waterproof and wind repellent eco-friendly manufacturing
prodImage
£35.45
Shipping: Free
Vaude Valdipino Waterproof Poncho 2XL B0D6C1YBG6
Red uni
prodImage
£35.70
Shipping: Free
VAUDE VAUDO Men Valdipino Poncho Poncho - marine, L B00RJ5FH48
Rain Poncho for biking waterproof and wind repellent eco-friendly manufacturing 2 side entries 1 front pocket can be used as stow pocket Attached hood
prodImage
£35.84
Shipping: Free
VAUDE Valdipino Poncho - Marine, Small B00RJ5FH0M
2 side entries 1 front pocket can be used as stow pocket Attached hood
prodImage
£36.43
Shipping: Free
VAUDE Valdipino Poncho B0D6C1JGH6
Rain poncho for cycling Waterproof and wind-resistant Main material made from recycled polyester
prodImage
£36.48
Shipping: Free
VAUDE Valdipino Poncho - Mango, Large FBA Vaude Valdipino Mango L KLEBER
2 side entries 1 front pocket can be used as stow pocket Attached hood
prodImage
£36.54
Shipping: Free
Vaude Valdipino Waterproof Poncho S B0D6BYF4XS
Dark sea
prodImage
£36.60
Shipping: Free
Vaude Valdipino Waterproof Poncho L B0D6BZ5F62
Radiate blue
prodImage
£36.61
Shipping: Free
Vaude Valdipino Waterproof Poncho L B0D6C16ZJR
Neon yellow uni
prodImage
£36.71
Shipping: Free
VAUDE Valdipino Poncho B0D6BY9RGX
Rain poncho for cycling Waterproof and wind-resistant Main material made from recycled polyester
prodImage
£36.80
Shipping: Free
Vaude Valdipino Waterproof Poncho S B0D6BYQXJ8
Red uni
prodImage
£37.18
Shipping: Free
VAUDE VAUDO Men Valdipino Poncho Poncho - marine, XXL B00RJ5FLIA
Rain Poncho for biking waterproof and wind repellent eco-friendly manufacturing
prodImage
£37.20
Shipping: Free
VAUDE VAUDO Men Valdipino Poncho Poncho - marine, M B00RJ5FH3Y
Rain Poncho for biking waterproof and wind repellent eco-friendly manufacturing 2 side entries 1 front pocket can be used as stow pocket Attached hood
prodImage
£37.25
Shipping: Free
VAUDE Valdipino Poncho B0F332QHPW
Unisex rain poncho for cycling Waterproof and wind-resistant Main material made from recycled material
prodImage
£38.00
Shipping: Free
VAUDE Valdipino Poncho B0F3313GZ8
Unisex rain poncho for cycling Waterproof and wind-resistant Main material made from recycled material
prodImage
£38.10
Shipping: Free
VAUDE Valdipino Poncho B0F332LWHR
Unisex rain poncho for cycling Waterproof and wind-resistant Main material made from recycled material
prodImage
£38.44
Shipping: Free
VAUDE VAUDO Men Valdipino Poncho Poncho - lemon, M B004O2E0H4
Rain Poncho for biking waterproof and wind repellent eco-friendly manufacturing
prodImage
£39.68
Shipping: Free
VAUDE Valdipino Poncho - Marine, X-Large B00RJ5FH9I
2 side entries 1 front pocket can be used as stow pocket Attached hood
prodImage
£40.40
Shipping: Free
Vaude Valdipino Waterproof Poncho 2XL B0D6C2GR9T
Neon yellow uni
prodImage
£43.64
Shipping: Free
VAUDE Valdipino Poncho - Lemon, X-Large B004O2E0KG
2 side entries 1 front pocket can be used as stow pocket, attached hood Reflective elements, hand loops 2 side entries - 1 front pocket can be used as stow pocket - attached hood - reflective elements - hand loops
prodImage
£44.77
Shipping: Free
Vaude Valdipino Waterproof Poncho XL B0D6BX5Z3J
Radiate blue
prodImage
£46.96
Shipping: Free
VAUDE Valdipino Poncho B0D6BX5Z3J
Rain poncho for cycling Waterproof and wind-resistant Main material made from recycled polyester
prodImage
£46.96
Shipping: Free
VAUDE Valdipino Poncho - Black, Large B00W4HB894
2 side entries 1 front pocket can be used as stow pocket Attached Hood Reflective elements Hand Loops
prodImage
£48.99
Shipping: Free
VAUDE Valdipino Poncho - Black, M B011I1LN8W
2 side entries 1 front pocket can be used as stow pocket Attached Hood Reflective elements Hand Loops
prodImage
£48.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
Waterproof
Integrated front zipper pocket
Wrist loops
Side openings
Reflective elements
Gender
Men, Unisex, Women
Material
Polyamide
Washable
Machine washable

Price History

1M 3M
Vaude Valdipino
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Reviews

Latest
Super
Autor: Amazon.de Customer
|
12/09/2024
|
Super 👍
👍
Autor: Amazon.de Customer
|
09/07/2024
|
👍
Useless - not waterproof at all
Autor: Amazon.de Customer
|
12/06/2024
|
After 15 min of rain my shoulders got wet, as soon as my hands touched the poncho from the inside my fingers were wet, crouching down my knees got wet as soon as they touched the "waterproof" poncho. Either my product...View More was faulty in production or the claim of waterproofness is simply wrong.View Less
With reviews from

Vaude Valdipino Review Summary

3.7out of 5
Based on 3 reviews
5
2
4
0
3
0
2
0
1

More from Vaude

Vaude Aqua Back Plus
£127.46
Vaude Aqua Back PlusCompare 14 Prices
Vaude Aqua Back
£97.33
Vaude Aqua BackCompare 16 Prices
Vaude Karakorum Pro
£140.77
Vaude Karakorum ProCompare 3 Prices
Vaude Women's Tamaro Shorts
£30.26
Vaude Women's Tamaro ShortsCompare 3 Prices
Vaude Men's Moab VI Shirt
£34.90
Vaude Men's Moab VI ShirtCompare 10 Prices
Vaude Road Master Roll-It
£58.20
Vaude Road Master Roll-ItCompare 1 Prices
Vaude Aqua Back Deluxe Single
£57.35
Vaude Aqua Back Deluxe SingleCompare 2 Prices
Vaude Men's Escape Bike Light Jacket
£67.34
Vaude Men's Escape Bike Light JacketCompare 52 Prices
Vaude Ledro Shorts Women
£41.34
Vaude Ledro Shorts WomenCompare 25 Prices

Similar Priced Products

O'Neal Generator
£29.41
Compare Prices
2 offers
Schöffel Danube L
£29.86
Compare Prices
4 offers
Castelli Nano Flex Leg Warmer
£29.99
Compare Prices
15 offers
Vaude Matera Tights II Women
£30.09
Compare Prices
4 offers
Giro Tempo MTB
£28.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
Endura Engineered Padded Boxer Women
£28.90
Compare Prices
11 offers
POC Reform Enduro Light Tee Men
£30.27
Compare Prices
37 offers
Vaude Cyclist T-Shirt V Women
£28.86
Compare Prices
2 offers
Gore Wear Shield Knee Pad
£30.33
Compare Prices
2 offers
UYN Evolutyon UW Pants Long Men
£28.65
Compare Prices
12 offers
Vaude Valdipino
prodImage
£29.54
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£29.85
Shipping: Free
Amazon EU
prodImage
£32.17
Shipping: Free
Amazon EU
prodImage
£32.69
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel