Vaude Simony 2.5L Jacket IV Women

Price History
• Hooded jacket made from eco-friendly, waterproof, and windproof material
• High breathability with underarm ventilation
• Pre-shaped sleeves and adjustable hood
• 2 zippered front pockets
• Weight 305 g, back length 70 cm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Vaude Simony 2.5L Jacket IV Women
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
VAUDE Simony Women's Jacket IV 2.5L B0CCDC4BQ8
2.5-layer material Pre-shaped sleeves Attached, width-adjustable hood Water-repellent front zip with underlay Drawstring in the hem with one-handed operation
prodImage
£111.06
Shipping: Free
VAUDE Simony Women's Jacket IV 2.5L B0CCD8TP2H
2.5-layer material Pre-shaped sleeves Attached, width-adjustable hood Water-repellent front zip with underlay Drawstring in the hem with one-handed operation
prodImage
£127.03
Shipping: Free
VAUDE Simony Women's Jacket IV 2.5L B0CCD6BMJ8
2.5-layer material Pre-shaped sleeves Attached, width-adjustable hood Water-repellent front zip with underlay Drawstring in the hem with one-handed operation
prodImage
£127.14
Shipping: Free
VAUDE Simony Women's Jacket IV 2.5L B0CCD9FZQ2
2.5-layer material Pre-shaped sleeves Attached, width-adjustable hood Water-repellent front zip with underlay Drawstring in the hem with one-handed operation
prodImage
£127.42
Shipping: Free
VAUDE Simony Women's Jacket IV 2.5L B0CCD896NT
2.5-layer material Pre-shaped sleeves Attached, width-adjustable hood Water-repellent front zip with underlay Drawstring in the hem with one-handed operation
prodImage
£162.69
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Hooded jacket made from eco-friendly, waterproof, and windproof material
High breathability with underarm ventilation
Pre-shaped sleeves and adjustable hood
2 zippered front pockets
Weight 305 g, back length 70 cm

Price History

1M 3M
Vaude Simony 2.5L Jacket IV Women
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Reviews

Latest
Recommend
Autor: Amazon.de Customer
|
23/08/2023
|
Perfect fit and good quality. Thank you!
VERY DISAPPOINTED
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
24/06/2023
|
I HAVE ORDERED THIS ITEM AND SENT IT BACK AS WAS TO BIG.....SENT IT ON 9TH OF MAY 2023 AND SINCE THEN I HAVE CONTACTED THEM TWICE TO TRY TO GET MY REFUND BACK £108.99ALMOST JULY AND I HAVE NO REFUND. VERY VERY DISAPPOINTED
With reviews from

Vaude Simony 2.5L Jacket IV Women Review Summary

3.0out of 5
Based on 2 reviews
5
1
4
0
3
0
2
0
1

More from Vaude

Vaude Minaki Jacket Women
£105.30
Vaude Minaki Jacket WomenCompare 15 Prices
Vaude Women's Hurricane Vest III
£52.18
Vaude Women's Hurricane Vest IIICompare 3 Prices
Vaude Women's Farley Stretch Short II
£47.60
Vaude Women's Farley Stretch Short IICompare 30 Prices
Vaude Rosemoor II 3-in-1 Jacket Women
£81.00
Vaude Rosemoor II 3-in-1 Jacket WomenCompare 25 Prices
Vaude Escape Parka Women
£109.92
Vaude Escape Parka WomenCompare 16 Prices
Vaude Women's Badile Shorts
£62.31
Vaude Women's Badile ShortsCompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Helly Hansen Crew Hooded Midlayer Jacket Women
£111.31
Compare Prices
10 offers
Jack Wolfskin Atmosphere Coat Women
£111.31
Compare Prices
3 offers
Mammut Albula IN Jacket Women
£101.90
Compare Prices
6 offers
Jack Wolfskin Kyoto Coat Women
£110.14
Compare Prices
6 offers
Fjällräven Abisko Grid Fleece Hoodie W
£110.00
Compare Prices
27 offers
Mammut Aconcagua ML Jacket Women
£120.82
Compare Prices
20 offers
Jack Wolfskin Frozen Palace Jacket W Rds
£110.00
Compare Prices
22 offers
Derbe Friese Tidaholm Women
£109.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
Schöffel Stams Hybrid Jacket L
£128.89
Compare Prices
2 offers
The North Face Cragmont Fleece Jacket Women
£109.92
Compare Prices
5 offers
prodImage
£111.06
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£127.03
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£127.14
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£127.42
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel