Vaude Race Light XL

Price History
• Bicycle Bag
• With blinking light holder
• With reflective elements
• Closure type: zipper
• Attachment system: Velcro fastening
• Material: Polyamide, Polyester
• Integrated Inner Pocket: Yes
• Dimensions: W10 Centimetre x D11.5 Centimetre x H16 Centimetre
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Vaude Race Light XL
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
VAUDE Race Light Saddle Bag - Black, X-Large B00HF05NGO
inside pocket safety light attachment Velcro attachment
prodImage
£11.60
£16.09
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Lowest total price
Vaude Race Light Saddle Bag - Black, X-Large C-11814
Vaude Race Light Saddle Bag - Black, X-Large inside pocket velcro attachment safety light attachment reflective elements Inside pocketVelcro...
prodImage
£15.42
Shipping: Free
VAUDE Race Light XL Luminum Bright Green B09X17VSJ9
Saddle bag for wheel tools Very light, with Velcro fastening Reflective main material Inner pocket Climate-neutral production
prodImage
£17.01
£21.50
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
VAUDE Race Light XL Luminum Black B09X174WBM
Saddle bag for wheel tools Very light, with Velcro fastening Reflective main material Inner pocket Climate-neutral production
prodImage
£18.23
£22.72
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Product Details
Additional information
With blinking light holder
With reflective elements
Closure type: zipper
Attachment system: Velcro fastening
Dimensions
Dimensions:W10 Centimetre x D11.5 Centimetre x H16 Centimetre
Weight:63 g
Properties
Material:Polyamide, Polyester
Integrated Inner Pocket:Yes

Price History

1M 3M
Vaude Race Light XL
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Vaude

Vaude Aqua Back
£97.33
Vaude Aqua BackCompare 17 Prices
Vaude Men's Moab VI Shirt
£35.82
Vaude Men's Moab VI ShirtCompare 10 Prices
Vaude Men's Tamaro Shorts
£51.47
Vaude Men's Tamaro ShortsCompare 2 Prices
Vaude Karakorum Pro
£153.84
Vaude Karakorum ProCompare 3 Prices
Vaude Men's Moab Rain Jacket
£113.09
Vaude Men's Moab Rain JacketCompare 6 Prices
Vaude Women's Tamaro Shorts
£57.48
Vaude Women's Tamaro ShortsCompare 3 Prices
Vaude Road Master Roll-It
£58.20
Vaude Road Master Roll-ItCompare 1 Prices
Vaude Aqua Back Deluxe Single
£57.35
Vaude Aqua Back Deluxe SingleCompare 2 Prices
Vaude Men's Virt Softshell Jacket II
£106.12
Vaude Men's Virt Softshell Jacket IICompare 3 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Vaude Race Light M
£11.30
Compare Prices
2 offers
Topeak Strap Aero Wedge Pack Small
£10.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
Zefal Z Light Pack
£8.90
Compare Prices
8 offers
Topeak DryBag 6
£10.39
Compare Prices
5 offers
Topeak TriBag All Weather
£12.99
Compare Prices
9 offers
Topeak Elementa SeatBag S
£10.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Vaude SortYour Box
£9.45
Compare Prices
2 offers
Topeak Wedge Pack 2 Micro
£14.15
Compare Prices
5 offers
Vaude Tube Bag M
£9.30
Compare Prices
3 offers
Lezyne M-Caddy
£14.26
Compare Prices
5 offers
prodImage
£11.60
Shipping: £4.49
prodImage
£15.42
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£17.01
Shipping: £4.49
prodImage
£18.23
Shipping: £4.49
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel