Vaude Race Light S

Price History
• Saddle bag for bike tools
• Velcro attachment, inner pocket
• Blink light holder, reflective elements
• Small and lightweight, approx. 0.3 liters capacity
• Made from recycled polyester, water-repellent, climate compensated
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Vaude Race Light S
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
VAUDE Race Light Saddlebag - Black, Small B003SEYJ2U
Saddlebag for bike tools very lightweight Velcro attachment
prodImage
£15.00
£19.49
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Vaude VAU402 Saddle Bag - Black
Vaude VAU402 Saddle Bag - Black Vaude race light saddle bag Zip opening compartment Inner mesh pocket Available in grey colour Size: small ...
prodImage
£17.55
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Saddle bag for bike tools
Velcro attachment, inner pocket
Blink light holder, reflective elements
Small and lightweight, approx. 0.3 liters capacity
Made from recycled polyester, water-repellent, climate compensated

Price History

1M 3M
Vaude Race Light S
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Vaude

Vaude Aqua Back
£97.33
Vaude Aqua BackCompare 17 Prices
Vaude Men's Moab VI Shirt
£35.17
Vaude Men's Moab VI ShirtCompare 10 Prices
Vaude Karakorum Pro
£165.14
Vaude Karakorum ProCompare 3 Prices
Vaude Men's Tamaro Shorts
£51.47
Vaude Men's Tamaro ShortsCompare 2 Prices
Vaude Men's Moab Rain Jacket
£113.09
Vaude Men's Moab Rain JacketCompare 6 Prices
Vaude Women's Tamaro Shorts
£31.34
Vaude Women's Tamaro ShortsCompare 3 Prices
Vaude Road Master Roll-It
£58.20
Vaude Road Master Roll-ItCompare 1 Prices
Vaude Men's Escape Bike Light Jacket
£67.84
Vaude Men's Escape Bike Light JacketCompare 52 Prices
Vaude Men's Virt Softshell Jacket II
£106.12
Vaude Men's Virt Softshell Jacket IICompare 3 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Topeak DryBag 5
£14.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Evoc Seat Bag Tour M
£14.95
Compare Prices
4 offers
Topeak TriBag All Weather
£12.99
Compare Prices
9 offers
M-Wave Amsterdam Double Pannier Bag
£15.34
Compare Prices
7 offers
Deuter Triangle Bag 1.7
£15.73
Compare Prices
3 offers
Topeak Micro Pro Pack
£18.39
Compare Prices
2 offers
Lezyne M-Caddy
£14.26
Compare Prices
5 offers
Topeak Wedge Pack 2 Micro
£14.15
Compare Prices
5 offers
Abus Oryde ST 2250
£14.30
Compare Prices
2 offers
Abus ST 2012 chain bag
£16.13
Compare Prices
2 offers
prodImage
£15.00
Shipping: £4.49
prodImage
£17.55
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel