Vaude MTB Kuro Tech

Manufacturer: Vaude
from £104.52to £160.0013 offersManufacturer: Vaude
• Gender: Men
• Cycling shoe for MTB and gravel bike
• Boa dial closure for custom fit
• Ventilation holes for comfortable foot climate
• Compatible with standard clip-in cleats
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Vaude MTB Kuro Tech
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

13 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
VAUDE Unisex MTB Kuro Tech mountain biking shoe Black, 8 UK B094NCPJKH
Technical cycling shoe for MTB and gravel bike With Boa L6 screw cap, optimal hold and good ventilation Removable, anatomically shaped insole
prodImage
£104.52
Shipping: Free
VAUDE Unisex MTB Kuro Tech mountain biking shoe Black, 8 UK B094NCBZ3Z
Technical cycling shoe for MTB and gravel bike With Boa L6 screw cap, optimal hold and good ventilation Removable, anatomically shaped insole
prodImage
£116.19
Shipping: Free
More offers
VAUDE Unisex MTB Kuro Tech mountain biking shoe Black, 7 UK B094NDSM72
Technical cycling shoe for MTB and gravel bike With Boa L6 screw cap, optimal hold and good ventilation Removable, anatomically shaped insole
prodImage
£132.73
Shipping: Free
Vaude Unisex MTB Kuro Tech Mountainbiking-Schuh, Black/Coconut B094ND9KX2
Technical cycling shoe for MTB and gravel bike with Boa L6 twist lock Optimal support and good ventilation Certified leather, climate neutrally compensated; environmentally friendly manufactured
prodImage
£135.21
Shipping: Free
VAUDE Unisex MTB Kuro Tech mountain biking shoe Black, 7 UK 139935388
Technical cycling shoe for MTB and gravel bike With Boa L6 screw cap, optimal hold and good ventilation Removable, anatomically shaped insole
prodImage
£135.72
Shipping: Free
VAUDE Unisex MTB Kuro Tech mountain biking shoe Black, 8.5 UK B094NDXYT4
Technical cycling shoe for MTB and gravel bike With Boa L6 screw cap, optimal hold and good ventilation Removable, anatomically shaped insole
prodImage
£149.68
Shipping: Free
Vaude Unisex MTB Kuro Tech Mountainbiking-Schuh, Black/Coconut B094NDJ4TD
Technical cycling shoe for MTB and gravel bike with Boa L6 twist lock Optimal support and good ventilation Certified leather, climate neutrally compensated; environmentally friendly manufactured
prodImage
£149.94
Shipping: Free
Vaude Unisex MTB Kuro Tech Mountainbiking-Schuh, black/coconut B094ND66SF
Technical cycling shoe for MTB and gravel bike with Boa L6 twist lock Optimal support and good ventilation Certified leather, climate neutrally compensated; environmentally friendly manufactured
prodImage
£155.31
Shipping: Free
VAUDE Unisex MTB Kuro Tech mountain biking shoe Black, 4 UK B094NBP5SR
Technical cycling shoe for MTB and gravel bike With Boa L6 screw cap, optimal hold and good ventilation Removable, anatomically shaped insole
prodImage
£157.17
Shipping: Free
VAUDE Unisex MTB Kuro Tech mountain biking shoe Black, 12 UK B094NB347B
Technical cycling shoe for MTB and gravel bike With Boa L6 screw cap, optimal hold and good ventilation Removable, anatomically shaped insole
prodImage
£158.18
Shipping: Free
Vaude Unisex MTB Kuro Tech Mountainbiking-Schuh, Black/Coconut B094NCJJZ8
Technical cycling shoe for MTB and gravel bike with Boa L6 twist lock Optimal support and good ventilation Certified leather, climate neutrally compensated; environmentally friendly manufactured
prodImage
£160.00
Shipping: Free
VAUDE Unisex MTB Kuro Tech mountain biking shoe Black, 10.5 UK B094NF1T7S
Technical cycling shoe for MTB and gravel bike With Boa L6 screw cap, optimal hold and good ventilation Removable, anatomically shaped insole
prodImage
£160.00
Shipping: Free
VAUDE Unisex MTB Kuro Tech mountain biking shoe Black, 10 UK B094NBT89Y
Technical cycling shoe for MTB and gravel bike With Boa L6 screw cap, optimal hold and good ventilation Removable, anatomically shaped insole
prodImage
£160.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Cycling shoe for MTB and gravel bike
Boa dial closure for custom fit
Ventilation holes for comfortable foot climate
Compatible with standard clip-in cleats
Gender
Men

Price History

1M 3M
Vaude MTB Kuro Tech
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Vaude

Vaude Men's TVL Pavei
£93.28
Vaude Men's TVL PaveiCompare 4 Prices
Vaude Moab Mid STX AM
£102.75
Vaude Moab Mid STX AMCompare 28 Prices
Vaude Tsali AM Mid STX
£117.48
Vaude Tsali AM Mid STXCompare 7 Prices
Vaude Women's TVL Pavei
£74.85
Vaude Women's TVL PaveiCompare 11 Prices
Vaude TVL Pavei STX
£99.88
Vaude TVL Pavei STXCompare 8 Prices
Vaude TVL Bicycle
£105.53
Vaude TVL BicycleCompare 8 Prices
Vaude AM Moab Syn. Women
£50.76
Vaude AM Moab Syn. WomenCompare 16 Prices
Vaude Men's Pavei 2.0
£70.55
Vaude Men's Pavei 2.0Compare 23 Prices
Vaude Men's TVL Skoj
£102.40
Vaude Men's TVL SkojCompare 26 Prices
Vaude AM Moab Syn. Men
£89.79
Vaude AM Moab Syn. MenCompare 4 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Vaude RD Snar Advanced
£104.87
Compare Prices
2 offers
Vaude Moab AM
£105.12
Compare Prices
2 offers
Shimano SH-GR701
£87.61
Compare Prices
3 offers
Shimano SH-AM702
£92.23
Compare Prices
5 offers
Vaude Downieville Tech All Mountain Men
£101.69
Compare Prices
3 offers
Shimano SH-RC702
£120.00
Compare Prices
16 offers
Mavic Deemax Pro
£99.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Giro Regime Men
£126.49
Compare Prices
31 offers
Giro Chamber
£97.95
Compare Prices
64 offers
Crankbrothers Mallet Lace
£96.95
Compare Prices
129 offers
prodImage
£104.52
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£116.19
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£132.73
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£135.21
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel