Vaude Men's Escape Bike Jacket

Price History
• Rain Jacket
• Breathable Ceplex Active membrane
• Dual volume adjustment
• Collar with microfleece lining
• 2-way front zipper, lined and covered
• 2 covered zip hand pockets
• Double covered underarm ventilation
• Partly elastic sleeve cuffs with Velcro closure
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Vaude Men's Escape Bike Jacket
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

17 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
VAUDE Men's Escape Bike Warm Jacket B0DMSWJMCW
Warming cycling rain jacket for men Waterproof, windproof and breathable Insulation thanks to moisture-insensitive synthetic padding Insulation made from 90% recycled polyester
prodImage
£106.75
Shipping: Free
VAUDE Men's Escape Bike Warm Jacket B0DMST718H
Warming cycling rain jacket for men Waterproof, windproof and breathable Insulation thanks to moisture-insensitive synthetic padding Insulation made from 90% recycled polyester
prodImage
£108.46
Shipping: Free
VAUDE Men's Escape Bike Warm Jacket B0DMSWFN6H
Warming cycling rain jacket for men Waterproof, windproof and breathable Insulation thanks to moisture-insensitive synthetic padding Insulation made from 90% recycled polyester
prodImage
£132.99
Shipping: Free
VAUDE Men's Escape Bike Warm Jacket B0DMSTLX62
Warming cycling rain jacket for men Waterproof, windproof and breathable Insulation thanks to moisture-insensitive synthetic padding Insulation made from 90% recycled polyester
prodImage
£132.99
Shipping: Free
VAUDE Men's Escape Bike Warm Jacket B0DMSTY58C
Warming cycling rain jacket for men Waterproof, windproof and breathable Insulation thanks to moisture-insensitive synthetic padding Insulation made from 90% recycled polyester
prodImage
£132.99
Shipping: Free
VAUDE Men's Escape Bike Warm Jacket B0DMSVWKTC
Warming cycling rain jacket for men Waterproof, windproof and breathable Insulation thanks to moisture-insensitive synthetic padding Insulation made from 90% recycled polyester
prodImage
£133.99
Shipping: Free
VAUDE Men's Escape Bike Warm Jacket B0DMST85Z6
Warming cycling rain jacket for men Waterproof, windproof and breathable Insulation thanks to moisture-insensitive synthetic padding Insulation made from 90% recycled polyester
prodImage
£133.99
Shipping: Free
VAUDE Men's Escape Bike Warm Jacket B0DMSSM3JG
Warming cycling rain jacket for men Waterproof, windproof and breathable Insulation thanks to moisture-insensitive synthetic padding Insulation made from 90% recycled polyester
prodImage
£133.99
Shipping: Free
VAUDE Men's Escape Bike Warm Jacket B0DMST3547
Warming cycling rain jacket for men Waterproof, windproof and breathable Insulation thanks to moisture-insensitive synthetic padding Insulation made from 90% recycled polyester
prodImage
£133.99
Shipping: Free
VAUDE Men's Escape Bike Warm Jacket B0DMSV6LBS
Warming cycling rain jacket for men Waterproof, windproof and breathable Insulation thanks to moisture-insensitive synthetic padding Insulation made from 90% recycled polyester
prodImage
£133.99
Shipping: Free
VAUDE Men's Escape Bike Warm Jacket B0DMSY8BB8
Warming cycling rain jacket for men Waterproof, windproof and breathable Insulation thanks to moisture-insensitive synthetic padding Insulation made from 90% recycled polyester
prodImage
£133.99
Shipping: Free
VAUDE Men's Escape Bike Warm Jacket B0DMSWC6GV
Warming cycling rain jacket for men Waterproof, windproof and breathable Insulation thanks to moisture-insensitive synthetic padding Insulation made from 90% recycled polyester
prodImage
£133.99
Shipping: Free
VAUDE Men's Escape Bike Warm Jacket B0DMSV4BRY
Warming cycling rain jacket for men Waterproof, windproof and breathable Insulation thanks to moisture-insensitive synthetic padding Insulation made from 90% recycled polyester
prodImage
£133.99
Shipping: Free
VAUDE Men's Escape Bike Warm Jacket B0DMSTNYX4
Warming cycling rain jacket for men Waterproof, windproof and breathable Insulation thanks to moisture-insensitive synthetic padding Insulation made from 90% recycled polyester
prodImage
£133.99
Shipping: Free
VAUDE Men's Escape Bike Warm Jacket B0DMSSBWPV
Warming cycling rain jacket for men Waterproof, windproof and breathable Insulation thanks to moisture-insensitive synthetic padding Insulation made from 90% recycled polyester
prodImage
£133.99
Shipping: Free
VAUDE Men's Escape Bike Warm Jacket
Warming cycling rain jacket for men Waterproof, windproof and breathable Insulation thanks to moisture-insensitive synthetic padding Insulation made from 90% recycled polyester
prodImage
£133.99
Shipping: Free
VAUDE Men's Escape Bike Warm Jacket
Warming cycling rain jacket for men Waterproof, windproof and breathable Insulation thanks to moisture-insensitive synthetic padding Insulation made from 90% recycled polyester
prodImage
£133.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
Breathable Ceplex Active membrane
Dual volume adjustment
Collar with microfleece lining
2-way front zipper, lined and covered
2 covered zip hand pockets
Double covered underarm ventilation
Partly elastic sleeve cuffs with Velcro closure
Drawstring at waist and hem
Reflective elements
Material
Polyester
Weight
635 g

Price History

1M 3M
Vaude Men's Escape Bike Jacket
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Vaude

Vaude Aqua Back Plus
£116.78
Vaude Aqua Back PlusCompare 20 Prices
Vaude Aqua Back
£97.33
Vaude Aqua BackCompare 17 Prices
Vaude Men's Tamaro Shorts
£51.47
Vaude Men's Tamaro ShortsCompare 2 Prices
Vaude Karakorum Pro
£153.84
Vaude Karakorum ProCompare 3 Prices
Vaude Men's Moab Rain Jacket
£113.09
Vaude Men's Moab Rain JacketCompare 6 Prices
Vaude Women's Tamaro Shorts
£57.48
Vaude Women's Tamaro ShortsCompare 3 Prices
Vaude Road Master Roll-It
£58.20
Vaude Road Master Roll-ItCompare 1 Prices
Vaude Aqua Back Deluxe Single
£57.35
Vaude Aqua Back Deluxe SingleCompare 2 Prices
Vaude Men's Virt Softshell Jacket II
£106.12
Vaude Men's Virt Softshell Jacket IICompare 3 Prices

Similar Priced Products

O'Neal STV Long Sleeve Protector
£106.68
Compare Prices
6 offers
Gore Wear Gore-Tex Paclite Pants Men
£106.54
Compare Prices
2 offers
Vaude Escape Bike Jacket Women
£98.60
Compare Prices
17 offers
Vaude Women's Moab Rain Jacket II
£105.37
Compare Prices
14 offers
Vaude Men's Qimsa Softshell Jacket
£91.79
Compare Prices
5 offers
O'Neal Tsunami Rain Jacket
£105.08
Compare Prices
6 offers
Gore Wear Gore-Tex Paclite Jacket Men
£109.12
Compare Prices
11 offers
Gonso Save Jacket Essential M
£103.99
Compare Prices
41 offers
Vaude Yaras Rain Jacket II Men
£109.59
Compare Prices
12 offers
iXS Flow Vest Upper Body Protective
£94.51
Compare Prices
2 offers
prodImage
£106.75
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£108.46
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£132.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£132.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel