Vaude Men's Advanced Gloves II

Manufacturer: Vaude
from £13.58to £16.242 offersManufacturer: Vaude
• Cycling Gloves
• Pull tabs on the fingers
• Cushioning elements in the palm
• Velcro closure on the palm side
• Thumb with terry cloth lining
• Mesh inserts
• Silicone prints on the palm
• Clothing Features: Breathable
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Vaude Men's Advanced Gloves II
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
VAUDE VAUDO Men Men's Advanced Gloves II Accessories - black, 8 B07K9MZTWB
Sporty biking gloves lightweight, breathable stretchy with padded inserts environmentally-friendly manufacturing
prodImage
£13.58
£18.07
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
VAUDE Essential T-Shirt Black XXXXL B09JSQYQY3
Functional shirt for hiking Quick-drying Easy-care Eco-friendly manufacturing Made in: Vietnam
prodImage
£16.24
£20.73
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Product Details
Additional information
Pull tabs on the fingers
Cushioning elements in the palm
Velcro closure on the palm side
Thumb with terry cloth lining
Mesh inserts
Silicone prints on the palm
Clothing Features
Breathable
Material
Elastane, Polyamide, Polyester, Polyurethane
Weight
32 g

Price History

1M 3M
Vaude Men's Advanced Gloves II
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Vaude

Vaude Aqua Back
£102.80
Vaude Aqua BackCompare 14 Prices
Vaude Silkroad Plus (MIK)
£98.99
Vaude Silkroad Plus (MIK)Compare 1 Prices
Vaude Aqua Back Plus
£112.86
Vaude Aqua Back PlusCompare 15 Prices
Vaude Karakorum Pro
£131.99
Vaude Karakorum ProCompare 5 Prices
Vaude Women's Drop Pants II
£44.62
Vaude Women's Drop Pants IICompare 18 Prices
Vaude Aqua Back Plus Single
£71.81
Vaude Aqua Back Plus SingleCompare 7 Prices
Vaude Aqua Back Single
£66.45
Vaude Aqua Back SingleCompare 20 Prices
Vaude Men's Drop Pants II
£47.45
Vaude Men's Drop Pants IICompare 17 Prices
Vaude Men's Air Vest III
£35.57
Vaude Men's Air Vest IIICompare 5 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Castelli Invisibile
£13.49
Compare Prices
4 offers
Vaude Women's Cyclist Shorty
£13.29
Compare Prices
2 offers
GripGrab RaceAqua
£16.19
Compare Prices
7 offers
GripGrab Windster 2 Windproof Winter Glove
£13.25
Compare Prices
9 offers
Giro HRC Team Sock
£15.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Gore Wear Windstopper thermal glove
£12.71
Compare Prices
9 offers
Endura Hummvee Gloves Child
£11.53
Compare Prices
14 offers
Giro Bravo JR
£11.50
Compare Prices
15 offers
Fox Racing Ranger Glove Youth
£14.95
Compare Prices
19 offers
Gore Wear Impulse short tights women
£15.89
Compare Prices
4 offers
prodImage
£13.58
Shipping: £4.49
prodImage
£16.24
Shipping: £4.49
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel