Vaude Women's Cyclist Shorty

Manufacturer: Vaude
Vaude Women's Cyclist Shorty
from £13.29to £45.612 offersManufacturer: Vaude
• Cycling Shorts
• Clothing Features: Breathable, Safety reflectors, Zipper pocket
• Material: Polyamide, Polyester
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Vaude Women's Cyclist Shorty
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Vaude Cyclist Shorts Women's Shorts - Eclipse, 40 B076KQYBXM
Light Breathable Elastic Fashionable look Manufactured in an environmentally friendly manner
prodImage
£13.29
£17.78
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Vaude Cyclist Women's Shorty Trousers, Womens, Trousers, 408288440380, Grey (iron), 38 B076KTYCQP
Gathered front Elastic material 1 side pocket with zip Elasticated waistband Reflective elements.
prodImage
£45.61
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Clothing Features
Breathable, Safety reflectors, Zipper pocket
Material
Polyamide, Polyester

Price History

1M 3M
Vaude Women's Cyclist Shorty
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Vaude

Vaude Aqua Back
£95.09
Vaude Aqua BackCompare 15 Prices
Vaude Silkroad Plus (MIK)
£98.99
Vaude Silkroad Plus (MIK)Compare 1 Prices
Vaude Aqua Back Plus
£112.86
Vaude Aqua Back PlusCompare 15 Prices
Vaude Karakorum Pro
£131.99
Vaude Karakorum ProCompare 5 Prices
Vaude Women's Drop Pants II
£44.62
Vaude Women's Drop Pants IICompare 18 Prices
Vaude Aqua Back Plus Single
£71.81
Vaude Aqua Back Plus SingleCompare 7 Prices
Vaude Aqua Back Single
£66.45
Vaude Aqua Back SingleCompare 20 Prices
Vaude Escape Bike Light Jacket Women
£39.12
Vaude Escape Bike Light Jacket WomenCompare 16 Prices
Vaude Men's Air Vest III
£35.57
Vaude Men's Air Vest IIICompare 5 Prices
Vaude Men's Drop Pants II
£47.45
Vaude Men's Drop Pants IICompare 17 Prices

Similar Priced Products

GripGrab Windster 2 Windproof Winter Glove
£13.25
Compare Prices
9 offers
Castelli Invisibile
£13.49
Compare Prices
4 offers
Giro Jag
£10.49
Compare Prices
40 offers
Gore Wear Windstopper thermal glove
£12.71
Compare Prices
9 offers
Fox Racing Ranger Glove Youth
£14.95
Compare Prices
19 offers
BBB Winter glove Raceshield
£15.95
Compare Prices
4 offers
Endura Hummvee Gloves Child
£11.53
Compare Prices
14 offers
Giro Bravo LF
£15.40
Compare Prices
3 offers
Giro Bravo JR
£11.50
Compare Prices
15 offers
Gore Wear Impulse short tights women
£15.89
Compare Prices
4 offers
Vaude Women's Cyclist Shorty
prodImage
£13.29
Shipping: £4.49
prodImage
£45.61
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel