Varta Blue Dynamic EFB 75 Ah

Manufacturer: Varta
from £108.40to £198.99112 offersManufacturer: Varta
• Car battery
• Technology: EFB, suitable for Start-Stop
• Capacity: 75 Ah, Cold Cranking Amps: 730 A
• Dimensions: Length 315 mm, Width 175 mm, Height 175 mm
• EFB technology for numerous engine starts, compatible with Start-Stop systems
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Varta Blue Dynamic EFB 75 Ah
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

112 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
VARTA EFB Car Battery fits RENAULT ESPACE LAGUNA TRAFIC VEL SATIS Stop Start 10318282RMP
EFB Car Battery fits RENAULT ESPACE LAGUNA TRAFIC VEL SATIS Stop Start, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Starters, Alternators, ECUs & Wiring > Batteries
prodImage
£108.40
Shipping: Free
VARTA EFB Car Battery fits RENAULT ESPACE LAGUNA TRAFIC VEL SATIS Stop Start 10318282RMP
EFB Car Battery fits RENAULT ESPACE LAGUNA TRAFIC VEL SATIS Stop Start, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Starters, Alternators, ECUs & Wiring > Batteries
prodImage
£108.40
Shipping: Free
Varta E46 Blue Dynamic Car Battery - 575 500 073
Blue Dynamic EFB 12 V 75Ah 730 A The battery is in a special packaging to ensure for safe transportation. 'Please note that must be removed before installation of the battery the both sides mounted carry catches (plug). 'When removed the transport catches (plug) Verpuffungen are possible. The box are you under pressure. To remove therefore always the opens away from the body. The benefits of safety glasses and protection gloves is for all work necessarily recommended. Special Box information: This item can not be back Mail. There are other Sendung Einschränkungen
prodImage
£123.79
Shipping: Free
VARTA 575500073D842 Battery 85830a5d-9bed-4df7-9d0d-663acb66e250
Voltage [V]: 12; Battery Capacity [Ah]: 75; Cold-test Current, EN [A]: 730; Post Positions: 0; Terminal Type: 1; Hold-down Type: B13; Length [mm]: 315; Width [mm]: 175; Height: 175; Battery: EFB Battery; Product line: BLUE dynamic; DIN/ISO: LB4; Version: E46; Vehicle Equipment: for vehicles with start-stop function; Fitting Position: Driver Cab
prodImage
£124.99
Shipping: Free
More offers
VARTA EFB Car Battery fits RENAULT ESPACE LAGUNA TRAFIC VEL SATIS Stop Start 10318282RMP
EFB Car Battery fits RENAULT ESPACE LAGUNA TRAFIC VEL SATIS Stop Start, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Starters, Alternators, ECUs & Wiring > Batteries
prodImage
£108.40
Shipping: Free
EFB Battery fits PORSCHE CAYMAN BOXSTER 911 Stop Start Varta 110 EFB 10323036RMP
EFB Battery fits PORSCHE CAYMAN BOXSTER 911 Stop Start Varta 110 EFB, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Starters, Alternators, ECUs & Wiring > Batteries
prodImage
£108.41
Shipping: Free
EFB Battery fits PORSCHE CAYMAN BOXSTER 911 Stop Start Varta 110 EFB 10323036RMP
EFB Battery fits PORSCHE CAYMAN BOXSTER 911 Stop Start Varta 110 EFB, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Starters, Alternators, ECUs & Wiring > Batteries
prodImage
£108.41
Shipping: Free
EFB Battery fits PORSCHE CAYMAN BOXSTER 911 Stop Start Varta 110 EFB 10323036RMP
EFB Battery fits PORSCHE CAYMAN BOXSTER 911 Stop Start Varta 110 EFB, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Starters, Alternators, ECUs & Wiring > Batteries
prodImage
£108.41
Shipping: Free
VARTA EFB Battery fits NISSAN NT400 PATROL NP300 PRIMASTAR Stop Start 110 EFB 10028613RMP
EFB Battery fits NISSAN NT400 PATROL NP300 PRIMASTAR Stop Start 110 EFB, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Starters, Alternators, ECUs & Wiring > Batteries
prodImage
£108.44
Shipping: Free
VARTA EFB Battery fits NISSAN NT400 PATROL NP300 PRIMASTAR Stop Start 110 EFB 10028613RMP
EFB Battery fits NISSAN NT400 PATROL NP300 PRIMASTAR Stop Start 110 EFB, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Starters, Alternators, ECUs & Wiring > Batteries
prodImage
£108.44
Shipping: Free
VARTA EFB Battery fits NISSAN NT400 PATROL NP300 PRIMASTAR Stop Start 110 EFB 10028613RMP
EFB Battery fits NISSAN NT400 PATROL NP300 PRIMASTAR Stop Start 110 EFB, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Starters, Alternators, ECUs & Wiring > Batteries
prodImage
£108.44
Shipping: Free
EFB Battery fits LEXUS LC500 5.0 2016 on Stop Start Varta 110 EFB 730A 75Ah New 10049567RMP
EFB Battery fits LEXUS LC500 5.0 2016 on Stop Start Varta 110 EFB 730A 75Ah New, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Starters, Alternators, ECUs & Wiring > Batteries
prodImage
£108.48
Shipping: Free
EFB Battery fits LEXUS LC500 5.0 2016 on Stop Start Varta 110 EFB 730A 75Ah New 10049567RMP
EFB Battery fits LEXUS LC500 5.0 2016 on Stop Start Varta 110 EFB 730A 75Ah New, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Starters, Alternators, ECUs & Wiring > Batteries
prodImage
£108.48
Shipping: Free
EFB Battery fits LEXUS LC500 5.0 2016 on Stop Start Varta 110 EFB 730A 75Ah New 10049567RMP
EFB Battery fits LEXUS LC500 5.0 2016 on Stop Start Varta 110 EFB 730A 75Ah New, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Starters, Alternators, ECUs & Wiring > Batteries
prodImage
£108.48
Shipping: Free
VARTA EFB Car Battery fits LAND ROVER DISCOVERY SPORT 2.0 2.0D 2.2D 2014 on Stop Start 10048179RMP
EFB Car Battery fits LAND ROVER DISCOVERY SPORT 2.0 2.0D 2.2D 2014 on Stop Start, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Starters, Alternators, ECUs & Wiring > Batteries
prodImage
£108.50
Shipping: Free
VARTA EFB Car Battery fits LAND ROVER DISCOVERY SPORT 2.0 2.0D 2.2D 2014 on Stop Start 10048179RMP
EFB Car Battery fits LAND ROVER DISCOVERY SPORT 2.0 2.0D 2.2D 2014 on Stop Start, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Starters, Alternators, ECUs & Wiring > Batteries
prodImage
£108.50
Shipping: Free
VARTA EFB Car Battery fits LAND ROVER DISCOVERY SPORT 2.0 2.0D 2.2D 2014 on Stop Start 10048179RMP
EFB Car Battery fits LAND ROVER DISCOVERY SPORT 2.0 2.0D 2.2D 2014 on Stop Start, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Starters, Alternators, ECUs & Wiring > Batteries
prodImage
£108.50
Shipping: Free
VARTA EFB Car Battery fits JAGUAR X TYPE S TYPE XKR XF XJ XK8R XK8 Stop Start 10058072RMP
EFB Car Battery fits JAGUAR X TYPE S TYPE XKR XF XJ XK8R XK8 Stop Start, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Starters, Alternators, ECUs & Wiring > Batteries
prodImage
£108.53
Shipping: Free
EFB Battery fits FORD FIESTA 1.0 1.1 1.6 1.5D 2012 on Stop Start Varta 110 EFB 10322125RMP
EFB Battery fits FORD FIESTA 1.0 1.1 1.6 1.5D 2012 on Stop Start Varta 110 EFB, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Starters, Alternators, ECUs & Wiring > Batteries
prodImage
£108.53
Shipping: Free
EFB Battery fits FORD FIESTA 1.0 1.1 1.6 1.5D 2012 on Stop Start Varta 110 EFB 10322125RMP
EFB Battery fits FORD FIESTA 1.0 1.1 1.6 1.5D 2012 on Stop Start Varta 110 EFB, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Starters, Alternators, ECUs & Wiring > Batteries
prodImage
£108.53
Shipping: Free
VARTA EFB Car Battery fits JAGUAR X TYPE S TYPE XKR XF XJ XK8R XK8 Stop Start 10058072RMP
EFB Car Battery fits JAGUAR X TYPE S TYPE XKR XF XJ XK8R XK8 Stop Start, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Starters, Alternators, ECUs & Wiring > Batteries
prodImage
£108.53
Shipping: Free
EFB Battery fits FORD FIESTA 1.0 1.1 1.6 1.5D 2012 on Stop Start Varta 110 EFB 10322125RMP
EFB Battery fits FORD FIESTA 1.0 1.1 1.6 1.5D 2012 on Stop Start Varta 110 EFB, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Starters, Alternators, ECUs & Wiring > Batteries
prodImage
£108.53
Shipping: Free
VARTA EFB Car Battery fits JAGUAR X TYPE S TYPE XKR XF XJ XK8R XK8 Stop Start 10058072RMP
EFB Car Battery fits JAGUAR X TYPE S TYPE XKR XF XJ XK8R XK8 Stop Start, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Starters, Alternators, ECUs & Wiring > Batteries
prodImage
£108.53
Shipping: Free
VARTA EFB Car Battery fits FORD RANGER KA B-MAX EDGE FOCUS C-MAX Stop Start 10050021RMP
EFB Car Battery fits FORD RANGER KA B-MAX EDGE FOCUS C-MAX Stop Start, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Starters, Alternators, ECUs & Wiring > Batteries
prodImage
£108.55
Shipping: Free
VARTA EFB Car Battery fits FORD RANGER KA B-MAX EDGE FOCUS C-MAX Stop Start 10050021RMP
EFB Car Battery fits FORD RANGER KA B-MAX EDGE FOCUS C-MAX Stop Start, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Starters, Alternators, ECUs & Wiring > Batteries
prodImage
£108.55
Shipping: Free
VARTA EFB Car Battery fits FORD RANGER KA B-MAX EDGE FOCUS C-MAX Stop Start 10050021RMP
EFB Car Battery fits FORD RANGER KA B-MAX EDGE FOCUS C-MAX Stop Start, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Starters, Alternators, ECUs & Wiring > Batteries
prodImage
£108.55
Shipping: Free
EFB Battery fits FORD MONDEO 2007 on Stop Start Varta 110 EFB 730A 75Ah Quality 10322677RMP
EFB Battery fits FORD MONDEO 2007 on Stop Start Varta 110 EFB 730A 75Ah Quality, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Starters, Alternators, ECUs & Wiring > Batteries
prodImage
£108.56
Shipping: Free
EFB Battery fits FORD MONDEO 2007 on Stop Start Varta 110 EFB 730A 75Ah Quality 10322677RMP
EFB Battery fits FORD MONDEO 2007 on Stop Start Varta 110 EFB 730A 75Ah Quality, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Starters, Alternators, ECUs & Wiring > Batteries
prodImage
£108.56
Shipping: Free
EFB Battery fits FORD MONDEO 2007 on Stop Start Varta 110 EFB 730A 75Ah Quality 10322677RMP
EFB Battery fits FORD MONDEO 2007 on Stop Start Varta 110 EFB 730A 75Ah Quality, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Starters, Alternators, ECUs & Wiring > Batteries
prodImage
£108.56
Shipping: Free
EFB Battery fits FORD TRANSIT CONNECT Stop Start Varta 110 EFB 730A New 10322384RMP
EFB Battery fits FORD TRANSIT CONNECT Stop Start Varta 110 EFB 730A New, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Starters, Alternators, ECUs & Wiring > Batteries
prodImage
£108.58
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Car battery
Technology: EFB, suitable for Start-Stop
Capacity: 75 Ah, Cold Cranking Amps: 730 A
Dimensions: Length 315 mm, Width 175 mm, Height 175 mm
EFB technology for numerous engine starts, compatible with Start-Stop systems

Price History

1M 3M
Varta Blue Dynamic EFB 75 Ah
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Varta

Varta Blue Dynamic 60 Ah (560 408 054)
£70.55
Varta Blue Dynamic 60 Ah (560 408 054)Compare 120 Prices
Varta Blue Dynamic 74 Ah (574 012 068)
£68.72
Varta Blue Dynamic 74 Ah (574 012 068)Compare 186 Prices
Varta Blue Dynamic 72 Ah
£74.55
Varta Blue Dynamic 72 AhCompare 115 Prices
Varta Blue Dynamic EFB 65 Ah
£94.87
Varta Blue Dynamic EFB 65 AhCompare 218 Prices
Varta Blue Dynamic 60 Ah (560 409 054)
£70.29
Varta Blue Dynamic 60 Ah (560 409 054)Compare 171 Prices
Varta N60 Blue Dynamic EFB 560 500 064
£89.93
Varta N60 Blue Dynamic EFB 560 500 064Compare 137 Prices
Varta Silver Dynamic 63 Ah
£77.88
Varta Silver Dynamic 63 AhCompare 2 Prices
Varta Silver Dynamic 61 Ah
£76.37
Varta Silver Dynamic 61 AhCompare 7 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Banner Starting Bull 80 Ah
£108.24
Compare Prices
4 offers
Exide Premium Superior EA1000
£89.89
Compare Prices
274 offers
Varta Blue Dynamic 95 Ah (595 404 083)
£106.32
Compare Prices
222 offers
Varta Blue Dynamic EFB 570 500 076 (N70)
£100.45
Compare Prices
122 offers
Varta Blue Dynamic 80 Ah (580 406 074)
£82.03
Compare Prices
130 offers
Varta Silver Dynamic 110 Ah
£117.90
Compare Prices
103 offers
Varta Silver Dynamic 74 Ah
£91.01
Compare Prices
95 offers
Banner Power Bull 60 Ah
£94.01
Compare Prices
3 offers
Varta Silver Dynamic AGM 60 Ah
£123.07
Compare Prices
2 offers
Varta Blue Dynamic 95 Ah (595 405 083)
£96.07
Compare Prices
93 offers
parts-saver
prodImage
£108.40
Shipping: Free
tayna-batteries
prodImage
£108.40
Shipping: Free
Battery Group
prodImage
£123.79
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£124.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel