Varta Blue Dynamic EFB 65 Ah

Manufacturer: Varta
Varta Blue Dynamic EFB 65 Ah
from £94.87to £168.99217 offersManufacturer: Varta
• Car Battery
• Capacity: 70 Ah
• Cold cranking current: 650 A
• Voltage: 12 V
• Dimensions: W278 mm x H190 mm x D175 mm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Varta Blue Dynamic EFB 65 Ah
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

217 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
EFB Battery fits NISSAN QASHQAI J10 1.6 10 to 13 Stop Start Varta 005L EFB 650A 16220238RMP
EFB Battery fits NISSAN QASHQAI J10 1.6 10 to 13 Stop Start Varta 005L EFB 650A, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Starters, Alternators, ECUs & Wiring > Batteries
prodImage
£124.65
Shipping: Free
EFB Battery fits KIA CEED ED, JD 06 to 18 Stop Start Varta 005L EFB 650A 65Ah 16221341RMP
EFB Battery fits KIA CEED ED, JD 06 to 18 Stop Start Varta 005L EFB 650A 65Ah, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Starters, Alternators, ECUs & Wiring > Batteries
prodImage
£124.65
Shipping: Free
EFB Battery fits NISSAN NOTE E12 1.2 2012 on Stop Start Varta 005L EFB 650A New 16220573RMP
EFB Battery fits NISSAN NOTE E12 1.2 2012 on Stop Start Varta 005L EFB 650A New, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Starters, Alternators, ECUs & Wiring > Batteries
prodImage
£124.65
Shipping: Free
EFB Battery fits ASIA MOTORS ROCSTA 1.8 92 to 99 Stop Start Varta 005L EFB 650A 10012817RMP
EFB Battery fits ASIA MOTORS ROCSTA 1.8 92 to 99 Stop Start Varta 005L EFB 650A, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Starters, Alternators, ECUs & Wiring > Batteries
prodImage
£124.65
Shipping: Free
EFB Battery fits NISSAN QASHQAI J10 1.6 10 to 13 Stop Start Varta 005L EFB 650A 16220238RMP
EFB Battery fits NISSAN QASHQAI J10 1.6 10 to 13 Stop Start Varta 005L EFB 650A, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Starters, Alternators, ECUs & Wiring > Batteries
prodImage
£124.65
Shipping: Free
Varta 565500065D842 Starter Battery Fits Ferrari 360 Spider Ford Puma B-Max Van
Varta 565500065D842 Starter Battery Fits Ferrari 360 Spider Ford Puma B-Max Van, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Starters, Alternators, ECUs & Wiring > Batteries
prodImage
£158.99
Shipping: Free
Varta 565501065D842 Starter Battery Fits Citroen C4 Aircross Eunos Roadster 1
Varta 565501065D842 Starter Battery Fits Citroen C4 Aircross Eunos Roadster 1, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Starters, Alternators, ECUs & Wiring > Batteries
prodImage
£168.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:W278 mm x H190 mm x D175 mm
Specifications
Capacity: 70 Ah
Cold cranking current: 650 A
Voltage: 12 V

Price History

1M 3M
Varta Blue Dynamic EFB 65 Ah
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Varta

Varta Blue Dynamic 60 Ah (560 408 054)
£70.55
Varta Blue Dynamic 60 Ah (560 408 054)Compare 120 Prices
Varta Blue Dynamic 74 Ah (574 012 068)
£71.34
Varta Blue Dynamic 74 Ah (574 012 068)Compare 186 Prices
Varta Blue Dynamic 72 Ah
£74.55
Varta Blue Dynamic 72 AhCompare 115 Prices
Varta Blue Dynamic 60 Ah (560 409 054)
£70.29
Varta Blue Dynamic 60 Ah (560 409 054)Compare 171 Prices
Varta N60 Blue Dynamic EFB 560 500 064
£89.93
Varta N60 Blue Dynamic EFB 560 500 064Compare 136 Prices
Varta Silver Dynamic 63 Ah
£77.88
Varta Silver Dynamic 63 AhCompare 2 Prices
Varta Silver Dynamic 61 Ah
£69.15
Varta Silver Dynamic 61 AhCompare 8 Prices
Varta Blue Dynamic 52 Ah
£57.81
Varta Blue Dynamic 52 AhCompare 200 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Banner Power Bull 60 Ah
£94.01
Compare Prices
3 offers
Varta Blue Dynamic 95 Ah (595 405 083)
£96.07
Compare Prices
93 offers
Varta Blue Dynamic EFB 570 500 076 (N70)
£100.45
Compare Prices
123 offers
Varta Silver Dynamic 85 Ah
£92.91
Compare Prices
90 offers
Varta Silver Dynamic 74 Ah
£91.01
Compare Prices
95 offers
Varta Silver Dynamic 77 Ah
£88.64
Compare Prices
95 offers
Varta Blue Dynamic 95 Ah (595 402 080)
£99.82
Compare Prices
132 offers
Exide Premium Superior EA1000
£88.39
Compare Prices
275 offers
Varta Black Dynamic 88 Ah
£86.87
Compare Prices
51 offers
Exide Excell EB950
£83.27
Compare Prices
140 offers
Varta Blue Dynamic EFB 65 Ah
parts-saver
prodImage
£94.87
Shipping: Free
carpartsinmotion
prodImage
£94.88
Shipping: Free
Battery Group
prodImage
£103.54
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£111.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel